2018 General Election Candidates Who Have Filed
* Indicates partial county
Approved filings, excluding write-in candidates
|
|||||||
Ballot Name | Mailing Address | Contact Phone/Email | Filing Date | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
United States | Statewide | ||||||
U.S. Senator Partisan Office 6-year term | |||||||
Maria Cantwell
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 12740
Seattle WA 98111 |
(206) 682-7328
[email protected] |
5/17/2018 5:19:00 PM | ||||
Susan Hutchison
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
11811 NE 1st Street Suite A306
Bellevue WA 98005 |
(206) 880-1820
[email protected] |
5/18/2018 3:50:00 PM | ||||
Congressional District 1 | King*, Skagit*, Snohomish*, Whatcom* | ||||||
U.S. Representative Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Jeffrey Beeler
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 94
SULTAN WA 98294 |
(425) 319-3338
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:36:00 AM | ||||
Suzan DelBene
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 477
Kirkland WA 98083 |
(425) 483-1500
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 1:52:00 PM | ||||
Congressional District 2 | Island, San Juan, Skagit*, Snohomish*, Whatcom* | ||||||
U.S. Representative Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Rick Larsen
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 326
Everett WA 98206 |
(425) 259-1866
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:19:00 AM | ||||
Brian Luke
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
|
PO Box 5389
Lynnwood WA 98046 |
(425) 270-1912
[email protected] |
5/17/2018 3:28:00 AM | ||||
Congressional District 3 | Clark, Cowlitz, Klickitat, Lewis, Pacific, Skamania, Thurston*, Wahkiakum | ||||||
U.S. Representative Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Jaime Herrera Beutler
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO BOX 1614
RIDGEFIELD WA 98642 |
(360) 597-3065
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 10:11:00 AM | ||||
Carolyn Long
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
POB 821288
Vancouver WA 98682 |
(360) 896-7146
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 3:13:00 PM | ||||
Congressional District 4 | Adams, Benton, Douglas*, Franklin, Grant, Okanogan, Walla Walla*, Yakima | ||||||
U.S. Representative Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Christine Brown
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 6576
Kennewick WA 99336 |
(509) 551-4277
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:19:00 AM | ||||
Dan Newhouse
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 10949
Yakima WA 98909 |
(509) 575-7571
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 1:42:00 PM | ||||
Congressional District 5 | Asotin, Columbia, Ferry, Garfield, Lincoln, Pend Oreille, Spokane, Stevens, Walla Walla*, Whitman | ||||||
U.S. Representative Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Lisa Brown
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 154
Spokane WA 99210 |
(509) 954-9132
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:18:00 AM | ||||
Cathy McMorris Rodgers
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 137
Spokane WA 99210 |
(509) 624-1199
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 9:40:00 AM | ||||
Congressional District 6 | Clallam, Grays Harbor, Jefferson, Kitsap, Mason*, Pierce* | ||||||
U.S. Representative Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Derek Kilmer
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 1381
Tacoma WA 98402 |
(253) 572-4355
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 11:55:00 AM | ||||
Douglas Dightman
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO BOX 459
Shelton WA 98584 |
(360) 490-7170
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 10:34:00 AM | ||||
Congressional District 7 | King*, Snohomish* | ||||||
U.S. Representative Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Pramila Jayapal
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
603 Stewart St #801
Seattle WA 98101 |
(541) 993-9185
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 12:24:00 PM | ||||
Craig Keller
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 16716
SEATTLE WA 98116 |
(206) 932-2243
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 2:37:00 PM | ||||
Congressional District 8 | Chelan, Douglas*, King*, Kittitas, Pierce* | ||||||
U.S. Representative Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Dino Rossi
(Prefers GOP Party)
|
1420 NW Gilman Blvd, PMB 2661
Issaquah WA 98027 |
(425) 651-6333
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 9:24:00 AM | ||||
Kim Schrier
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
3020 Issaquah Pine Lake Rd. SE, Box 331
Sammamish WA 98075 |
(425) 395-4775
[email protected] |
5/16/2018 5:27:00 PM | ||||
Congressional District 9 | King*, Pierce* | ||||||
U.S. Representative Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Adam Smith
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 578
Renton WA 98057 |
(253) 572-6125
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:36:00 AM | ||||
Sarah Smith
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 6446
Kent WA 98064 |
(206) 452-5037
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 3:59:00 PM | ||||
Congressional District 10 | Mason*, Pierce*, Thurston* | ||||||
U.S. Representative Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Denny Heck
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 235
Olympia WA 98507 |
(360) 359-1514
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:26:00 AM | ||||
Joseph Brumbles
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
1201 E Yelm Ave Ste 400 PMB189
Yelm WA 98597 |
(253) 375-5424
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 5:58:00 PM | ||||
Legislative District 1 | King*, Snohomish* | ||||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Derek Stanford
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO BOX 2041
BOTHELL WA 98041 |
(425) 481-6231
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:24:00 AM | ||||
Josh Colver
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
1240 235th St. SE
Bothell WA 98021 |
(425) 248-1016
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:51:00 AM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Shelley Kloba
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 2991
Kirkland WA 98083 |
(425) 823-9732
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 12:00:00 PM | ||||
Debra Blodgett
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
19619 61st Ave SE
Snohomish WA 98296 |
(206) 979-2709
[email protected] |
5/18/2018 10:44:00 AM | ||||
Legislative District 2 | Pierce*, Thurston* | ||||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Andrew Barkis
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 8728
Lacey WA 98509 |
(360) 507-5228
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 1:31:00 PM | ||||
Anneliese Feld
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
9713 203rd St E
Graham WA 98338 |
(253) 224-0799
[email protected] |
5/16/2018 12:48:00 AM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
JT Wilcox
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 747
McKenna WA 98558 |
(253) 229-1467
[email protected] |
5/16/2018 8:27:00 AM | ||||
Legislative District 3 | Spokane* | ||||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Marcus Riccelli
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
P.O. Box 1325
Spokane WA 99210 |
(509) 465-4305
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:38:00 AM | ||||
Tom Taylor
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
2916 N Post St
Spokane WA 99205 |
(509) 828-2843
[email protected] |
5/18/2018 8:35:00 AM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Timm Ormsby
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 2177
Spokane WA 99210 |
(509) 389-8288
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 10:54:00 AM | ||||
Dave Lucas
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 4361
Spokane WA 99220 |
(509) 540-3283
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 3:31:00 PM | ||||
Legislative District 4 | Spokane* | ||||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Ted Cummings
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 577
Colbert WA 99005 |
(509) 319-6960
[email protected] |
5/18/2018 1:33:00 PM | ||||
Matt Shea
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
P.O. Box 142180
Spokane Valley WA 99214 |
(509) 252-0963
[email protected] |
5/18/2018 2:30:00 PM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Mary May
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
11916 E 40th Avenue
Spokane Valley WA 99206 |
(619) 302-8757
[email protected] |
5/17/2018 5:37:00 PM | ||||
Bob McCaslin
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 1462
Spokane Valley WA 99037 |
(509) 994-9836
[email protected] |
5/18/2018 2:32:00 PM | ||||
Legislative District 5 | King* | ||||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Chad Magendanz
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 1362
Issaquah WA 98027 |
(425) 395-4895
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 1:51:00 PM | ||||
Bill Ramos
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
1420 NW Gilman Blvd #2268
Issaquah WA 98027 |
(425) 208-5882
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 8:19:00 AM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Lisa Callan
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 2095
Issaquah WA 98027 |
(425) 260-4878
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 3:46:00 PM | ||||
Paul Graves
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 417
Fall City WA 98024 |
(206) 818-5607
[email protected] |
5/16/2018 8:24:00 AM | ||||
Legislative District 6 | Spokane* | ||||||
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term | |||||||
Jessa Lewis
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO BOX 8755
Spokane WA 99203 |
(509) 481-9151
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 10:59:00 AM | ||||
Jeff Holy
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 40285
Spokane WA 99220 |
(509) 747-5840
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 1:33:00 PM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Mike Volz
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 10163
Spokane WA 99209 |
(509) 951-8190
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 2:49:00 PM | ||||
Kay Murano
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 10507
Spokane WA 99209 |
(509) 701-8308
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 3:25:00 PM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Dave Wilson
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
P.O. Box 4694
Spokane WA 99220 |
(509) 263-1634
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 10:33:00 PM | ||||
Jenny Graham
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
P.O. Box 213
Mead WA 99021 |
(509) 999-1498
[email protected] |
5/16/2018 8:17:00 AM | ||||
Legislative District 7 | Ferry, Okanogan*, Pend Oreille, Spokane*, Stevens | ||||||
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term | |||||||
Karen Hardy
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 396
Valley WA 99181 |
(509) 936-2977
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 1:05:00 PM | ||||
Shelly Short
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 37
Addy WA 99101 |
(509) 994-7430
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 4:21:00 PM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Jacquelin Maycumber
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
127 N Wynne St
Colville WA 99114 |
(509) 690-2754
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 4:27:00 PM | ||||
Randall (Randy) Michaelis
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 1024
Mead WA 99021 |
(509) 991-6196
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 11:08:00 PM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Mike Bell
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
5919 HWY 291, Suite 1 #155
Nine Mile Falls WA 99026 |
(509) 710-3892
[email protected] |
5/16/2018 8:52:00 AM | ||||
Joel Kretz
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 164
Addy WA 99101 |
(509) 994-7430
[email protected] |
5/17/2018 12:36:00 PM | ||||
Legislative District 8 | Benton* | ||||||
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term | |||||||
Sharon Raye Brown
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
3706 W 42nd Ave
Kennewick WA 99337 |
5/14/2018 11:15:00 AM | |||||
Leo Perales
(Prefers Democrat Party)
|
1411 West. 16th Ave.
Kennewick WA 99337 |
(509) 551-8496
[email protected] |
5/18/2018 2:59:00 PM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Brad Klippert
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
P.O. Box 6478
Kennewick WA 99336 |
(509) 212-4222
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 3:28:00 PM | ||||
Shir Regev
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
114 Patton St
Richland WA 99354 |
(509) 460-7220
[email protected] |
5/18/2018 3:19:00 PM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Matt Boehnke
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
6004 W 6th Ave
Kennewick WA 99336 |
(509) 946-5406
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 3:07:00 PM | ||||
Christopher Tracy
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 314
Richland WA 99352 |
(425) 757-4404
[email protected] |
5/18/2018 3:58:00 PM | ||||
Legislative District 9 | Adams, Asotin, Franklin*, Garfield, Spokane*, Whitman | ||||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Mary Dye
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 164
Addy WA 99101 |
(509) 566-7049
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:25:00 AM | ||||
Jenn Goulet
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 3121
Pasco WA 99302 |
(509) 596-8760
[email protected] |
5/17/2018 10:17:00 AM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Joe Schmick
(Prefers GOP Party)
|
PO BOX 620
COLFAX WA 99111 |
(509) 879-2078
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 8:12:00 AM | ||||
Matthew Sutherland
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 186
PULLMAN WA 99163 |
(509) 619-6844
[email protected] |
5/17/2018 11:26:00 AM | ||||
Legislative District 10 | Island, Skagit*, Snohomish* | ||||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Norma Smith
(Prefers GOP Party)
|
PO BOX 270
CLINTON WA 98236 |
(360) 341-5171
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 4:55:00 PM | ||||
Scott McMullen
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 1812
Mount Vernon WA 98273 |
(360) 420-7070
[email protected] |
5/17/2018 8:31:00 PM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Dave Hayes
(Prefers GOP Party)
|
26910 92nd Ave NW #C5-183
Stanwood WA 98282 |
(425) 754-9875
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 2:09:00 PM | ||||
Dave Paul
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 387
Oak Harbor WA 98277 |
(360) 632-2081
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 5:37:00 PM | ||||
Legislative District 11 | King* | ||||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Zack Hudgins
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
14455 58th Ave S
Tukwila WA 98168 |
5/14/2018 3:02:00 PM | |||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Steve Bergquist
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 2050
Renton WA 98056 |
(425) 390-4527
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 1:32:00 PM | ||||
Legislative District 12 | Chelan, Douglas, Grant*, Okanogan* | ||||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Keith Goehner
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 38
Leavenworth WA 98821 |
(509) 669-7338
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 6:00:00 PM | ||||
Ann Diamond
(States No Party Preference)
|
PO Box 4
Winthrop WA 98862 |
(509) 593-3176
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 12:59:00 PM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Mike Steele
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 1072
Chelan WA 98816 |
(509) 679-7085
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 10:19:00 AM | ||||
Valerie Sarratt
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
270 Benson Creek Dr
Twisp WA 98856 |
(509) 818-0910
[email protected] |
5/18/2018 1:00:00 PM | ||||
Legislative District 13 | Grant*, Kittitas, Lincoln, Yakima* | ||||||
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term | |||||||
Judy Warnick
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
601 S Pioneer Way Suite F #352
Moses Lake WA 98837 |
(509) 750-7511
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 1:21:00 PM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Tom Dent
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
601 S. Pioneer Way Suite. F Box 396
Moses Lake WA 98837 |
(509) 765-6926
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:20:00 AM | ||||
Jesse Hegstrom Oakey
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
416 N Main St
Ellensburg WA 98926 |
(801) 888-7884
[email protected] |
5/16/2018 4:05:00 PM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Matt Manweller
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
110 W 6th Ave, PMB 392
Ellensburg WA 98926 |
(509) 607-2147
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 10:50:00 AM | ||||
Sylvia Hammond
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 365
Ephrata WA 98823 |
(509) 237-5424
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 3:38:00 PM | ||||
Legislative District 14 | Clark*, Klickitat, Skamania, Yakima* | ||||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Sasha Bentley
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO BOX 2083
WHITE SALMON WA 98672 |
(509) 833-5780
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:27:00 AM | ||||
Chris Corry
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 1051
Yakima WA 98908 |
(509) 596-1482
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 8:48:00 PM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Gina Mosbrucker
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 1105
Goldendale WA 98620 |
(509) 250-0679
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 8:20:00 AM | ||||
Liz Hallock
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
420 S 72ND AVE STE 180 PMB 345
YAKIMA WA 98908 |
(360) 909-6327
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 11:54:00 AM | ||||
Legislative District 15 | Yakima* | ||||||
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term | |||||||
Jim Honeyford
(Prefers GOP Party)
|
PO BOX 844
SUNNYSIDE WA 98944 |
(509) 839-3527
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 10:00:00 AM | ||||
Bengie Aguilar
(Prefers Democrat Party)
|
PO BOX 544
SUNNYSIDE WA 98944 |
(509) 713-2295
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 3:30:00 PM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Bruce Chandler
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO BOX 1108
ZILLAH WA 98953 |
(509) 952-3084
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 3:30:00 PM | ||||
Jack McEntire
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
240 FROSTY LN
SELAH WA 98942 |
(509) 307-2768
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 3:30:00 PM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Jeremie Dufault
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO BOX 579
SELAH WA 98942 |
(509) 902-2344
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:00:00 AM | ||||
A.J. Cooper
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO BOX 2084
SELAH WA 98942 |
(509) 426-8740
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 3:00:00 PM | ||||
Legislative District 16 | Benton*, Columbia, Franklin*, Walla Walla* | ||||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
William 'Bill' Jenkin
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 1708
Prosser WA 99350 |
(509) 778-2482
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 10:50:00 AM | ||||
Everett Maroon
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
1009 Francis Ave
Walla Walla WA 99362 |
(859) 667-2476
[email protected] |
5/18/2018 12:29:00 PM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Skyler Rude
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 502
Walla Walla WA 99362 |
(509) 301-6089
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 8:00:00 AM | ||||
Rebecca Francik
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 5032
Pasco WA 99302 |
(509) 545-6134
[email protected] |
5/16/2018 6:04:00 PM | ||||
Legislative District 17 | Clark* | ||||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Tanisha Harris
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 872514
Vancouver WA 98687 |
(360) 521-0738
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:33:00 AM | ||||
Vicki Kraft
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 821481
Vancouver WA 98682 |
(360) 335-5387
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 2:51:00 PM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Paul Harris
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
237 NE Chkalov
Vancouver WA 98683 |
(360) 553-2748
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 10:54:00 AM | ||||
Damion E Jiles, Sr.
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
16506 NE 14th Ave
Ridgefield WA 98642 |
(360) 931-7129
[email protected] |
5/18/2018 11:37:00 AM | ||||
Legislative District 18 | Clark* | ||||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Brandon Vick
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 1434
Battle Ground WA 98604 |
(360) 609-4363
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:41:00 AM | ||||
Chris Thobaben
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
13801 NW 20th Crt
Vancouver WA 98685 |
(360) 799-4889
[email protected] |
5/18/2018 4:02:00 PM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Kathy Gillespie
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
800 NE Tenney Rd Ste 110-345
Vancouver WA 98685 |
(360) 901-6538
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:17:00 AM | ||||
Larry A. Hoff
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
10013 NE Hazel Dell Ave Box 136
Vancouver WA 98685 |
(360) 798-9999
[email protected] |
5/16/2018 3:08:00 PM | ||||
Legislative District 19 | Cowlitz*, Grays Harbor*, Lewis*, Pacific, Wahkiakum | ||||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Erin Frasier
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 142
Adna WA 98522 |
(360) 942-8245
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 1:51:00 PM | ||||
Jim Walsh
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 2259
Aberdeen WA 98520 |
(360) 532-5758
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 11:39:00 AM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Brian E. Blake
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 1541
Longview WA 98632 |
(360) 589-0123
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 8:00:00 AM | ||||
Joel McEntire
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 707
Cathlamet WA 98612 |
(360) 747-2463
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 2:05:00 PM | ||||
Legislative District 20 | Clark*, Cowlitz*, Lewis*, Thurston* | ||||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Richard DeBolt
(Prefers GOP Party)
|
1673 S Market PO Box 159
Chehalis WA 98532 |
(360) 304-7900
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:37:00 AM | ||||
John Thompson
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
186 Morning Star Dr
Silverlake WA 98645 |
(253) 441-5624
[email protected] |
5/18/2018 10:14:00 AM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Ed Orcutt
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 1280
Kalama WA 98625 |
(360) 751-2317
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:25:00 AM | ||||
Brennan Bailey
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 1431
Chehalis WA 98532 |
(360) 269-6129
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 4:50:00 PM | ||||
Legislative District 21 | Snohomish* | ||||||
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term | |||||||
Petra Bigea
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
Candidate withdrew on 5/18/2018 |
||||||
Marko Liias
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
119 1st Ave S #320
Seattle WA 98104 |
(425) 610-8683
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 9:14:00 AM | ||||
Mario Lionel Lotmore
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
12918 Mukilteo Spdwy #C23 PMB162
Lynnwood WA 98087 |
(425) 931-1374
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 3:12:00 PM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Strom Peterson
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 3057
Edmonds WA 98020 |
(206) 799-7363
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:21:00 AM | ||||
Amy Schaper
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
12918 Mukilteo Speedway, Suite C-23, #395
Lynnwood WA 98087 |
(425) 309-5460
[email protected] |
5/18/2018 2:27:00 PM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Lillian Ortiz-Self
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 581
Mukilteo WA 98275 |
(425) 232-6615
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 11:07:00 AM | ||||
Petra Bigea
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
14515 Cascadian Way
Lynnwood WA 98087 |
(425) 743-7551
[email protected] |
5/18/2018 9:34:00 AM | ||||
Legislative District 22 | Thurston* | ||||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Laurie Dolan
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
4315 78th Ave SW
Olympia WA 98512 |
(360) 259-5508
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:10:00 AM | ||||
C Davis
(Prefers Independent Party)
|
2103 Harrison Ave NW Ste 2 PMB 164
Olympia WA 98502 |
(206) 880-1801
[email protected] |
5/17/2018 11:06:00 AM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Beth Doglio
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 222
Olympia WA 98507 |
(360) 628-0935
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 1:19:00 PM | ||||
Allen Acosta
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
|
1401 Marvin Rd NE PMB 216
Lacey WA 98516 |
(360) 556-4642
[email protected] |
5/16/2018 11:22:00 AM | ||||
Legislative District 23 | Kitsap* | ||||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Sherry V. Appleton
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 2140
Poulsbo WA 98370 |
(360) 697-2588
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 12:32:00 PM | ||||
Becky Erickson
(States No Party Preference)
|
17950 Noll Rd NE
Poulsbo WA 98370 |
(360) 779-4998
[email protected] |
5/18/2018 12:18:00 PM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Drew Hansen
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 2140
Poulsbo WA 98370 |
(206) 780-5488
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:07:00 AM | ||||
Legislative District 24 | Clallam, Grays Harbor*, Jefferson | ||||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Mike Chapman
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
1321 S Laurel St
Port Angeles WA 98362 |
(360) 477-1131
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:18:00 AM | ||||
Jodi Wilke
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 944
Port Hadlock WA 98339 |
(360) 301-9460
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 11:01:00 AM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Steve Tharinger
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 2050
Port Townsend WA 98368 |
(360) 460-3079
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 12:01:00 PM | ||||
Jim McEntire
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 631
Sequim WA 98382 |
(360) 477-4103
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 11:19:00 AM | ||||
Legislative District 25 | Pierce* | ||||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Jamie Smith
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 1342
Puyallup WA 98371 |
(253) 200-6260
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 7:57:00 PM | ||||
Kelly Chambers
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
1002 N Meridian, Ste. 100 PMB 207
Puyallup WA 98371 |
(253) 267-8553
[email protected] |
5/17/2018 1:44:00 PM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Brian Duthie
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO BOX 73816
Puyallup WA 98373 |
(253) 304-2159
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 3:17:00 PM | ||||
Chris Gildon
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
1111 23RD AVE CT SW
PUYALLUP WA 98371 |
(360) 259-9771
[email protected] |
5/16/2018 11:03:00 AM | ||||
Legislative District 26 | Kitsap*, Pierce* | ||||||
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term | |||||||
Emily Randall
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 1883
Port Orchard WA 98366 |
(360) 509-1643
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:14:00 AM | ||||
Marty McClendon
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PMB 173 5500 OLYMPIC DR H105
GIG HARBOR WA 98335 |
(206) 818-4308
[email protected] |
5/18/2018 4:26:00 PM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Connie FitzPatrick
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 814
Gig Harbor WA 98335 |
(206) 910-7626
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:32:00 AM | ||||
Jesse L. Young
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 222
GIG HARBOR WA 98335 |
(253) 509-8585
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 12:03:00 PM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Michelle Caldier
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 1710
Port Orchard WA 98366 |
(360) 981-8683
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:15:00 AM | ||||
Joy Stanford
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
3110 Judson St, Suite 78
Gig Harbor WA 98335 |
(253) 858-0723
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 10:15:00 AM | ||||
Legislative District 27 | Pierce* | ||||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Laurie Jinkins
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 2032
Tacoma WA 98401 |
(253) 227-6965
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:34:00 AM | ||||
Kyle Paskewitz
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO BOX 18097
TACOMA WA 98419 |
(253) 778-6762
[email protected] |
5/16/2018 1:30:00 PM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Jake Fey
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 1372
Tacoma WA 98401 |
(253) 383-5908
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 2:12:00 PM | ||||
Donald Golden
(Prefers Independent Party)
|
Post Office Box 6952
Tacoma WA 98417 |
(360) 280-6080
[email protected] |
5/18/2018 3:49:00 PM | ||||
Legislative District 28 | Pierce* | ||||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Mari Leavitt
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 65195
Tacoma WA 98466 |
(253) 651-5583
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 8:53:00 AM | ||||
Richard (Dick) Muri
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 1581
Tacoma WA 98401 |
(253) 439-9797
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 9:35:00 AM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Christine Kilduff
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
P.O. Box 65431
University Place WA 98464 |
(253) 448-9641
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:05:00 AM | ||||
Maia Espinoza
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
P.O. Box 65898
University Place WA 98464 |
(253) 777-6160
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 9:40:00 AM | ||||
Legislative District 29 | Pierce* | ||||||
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term | |||||||
Steve Conway
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
8121 S PARK AVE
TACOMA WA 98408 |
(253) 472-0937
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:35:00 AM | ||||
Pierre Malebranche
(Prefers Independent Party)
|
PO Box 580
Tacoma WA 98401 |
(253) 235-9296
[email protected] |
5/16/2018 5:56:00 PM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Terry Harder
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
708 E 84th st
Tacoma WA 98445 |
(253) 279-8513
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:05:00 AM | ||||
Melanie Morgan
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO BOX 39063
LAKEWOOD WA 98496 |
(253) 314-7433
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 2:12:00 PM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Steve Kirby
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
9415 Tacoma Ave S
Tacoma WA 98444 |
(253) 473-3663
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:18:00 AM | ||||
Legislative District 30 | King*, Pierce* | ||||||
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term | |||||||
Claire Wilson
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
3712 S 279th Place
Auburn WA 98001 |
(253) 237-4799
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 1:48:00 PM | ||||
Mark Miloscia
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
30720 19th Ave S
Federal Way WA 98003 |
(253) 839-7087
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 2:18:00 PM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Mike Pellicciotti
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 26236
Federal Way WA 98093 |
(253) 237-2838
[email protected] |
5/16/2018 7:28:00 AM | ||||
Linda Kochmar
(Prefers GOP Party)
|
30333 1st Ave South
Federal Way WA 98003 |
(253) 839-7419
[email protected] |
5/18/2018 10:36:00 AM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Kristine M. Reeves
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 24163
Federal Way WA 98093 |
(253) 347-6198
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 10:22:00 AM | ||||
Mark Greene
(Prefers G.O.P. Party)
|
PO Box 25781
Federal Way WA 98093 |
(253) 838-1838
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 9:21:00 AM | ||||
Legislative District 31 | King*, Pierce* | ||||||
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term | |||||||
Phil Fortunato
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 2201
AUBURN WA 98071 |
(253) 680-9545
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:32:00 PM | ||||
Immaculate Ferreria
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 23
Sumner WA 98390 |
(253) 391-6138
[email protected] |
5/18/2018 10:18:00 AM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Drew Stokesbary
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 92
Auburn WA 98071 |
(253) 501-1756
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 10:09:00 AM | ||||
Victoria Mena
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 2447
Auburn WA 98071 |
(253) 332-1659
[email protected] |
5/17/2018 3:03:00 PM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Morgan Irwin
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
430 Riley Ct E
Enumclaw WA 98022 |
(509) 339-3363
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:31:00 AM | ||||
Mark Boswell
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
13411 SE 342nd St
Auburn WA 98092 |
(253) 545-1297
[email protected] |
5/17/2018 11:04:00 PM | ||||
Legislative District 32 | King*, Snohomish* | ||||||
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term | |||||||
Jesse Salomon
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 75112
Seattle WA 98175 |
(206) 551-0465
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:22:00 AM | ||||
Maralyn Chase
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 77267
Seattle WA 98177 |
(425) 312-3056
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 7:03:00 PM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Cindy Ryu
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 33548
Seattle WA 98133 |
(206) 605-1588
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 10:49:00 AM | ||||
Diodato (Dio) Boucsieguez
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
20604 60th Ave W, Apt B
Lynnwood WA 98036 |
(360) 334-0898
[email protected] |
5/16/2018 11:39:00 AM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Frank Deisler
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
300 N 130th street # 6306
Seattle WA 98133 |
(206) 550-8847
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 11:03:00 AM | ||||
Lauren Davis
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 9100
Seattle WA 98109 |
(206) 486-0085
[email protected] |
5/18/2018 12:11:00 PM | ||||
Legislative District 33 | King* | ||||||
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term | |||||||
Karen Keiser
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 13290
Des Moines WA 98198 |
(206) 399-0801
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 3:20:00 PM | ||||
Kun Wang
(Prefers Ind. Republican Party)
|
12248 23rd Ave S
Burien WA 98168 |
(209) 237-9127
[email protected] |
5/18/2018 12:52:00 PM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Tina L. Orwall
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
17837 1st Ave S, PMB 299
Normandy Park WA 98148 |
(206) 409-3038
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 11:09:00 AM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Mia Su-Ling Gregerson
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 297
Seahurst WA 98062 |
(206) 795-1950
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 11:28:00 AM | ||||
Anthony L. Lamb
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 50361
Bellevue WA 98015 |
5/18/2018 8:03:00 AM | |||||
Legislative District 34 | King* | ||||||
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term | |||||||
Joe Nguyen
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 23037
Seattle WA 98102 |
(206) 659-0291
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 8:23:00 AM | ||||
Shannon Braddock
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
119 1st Ave S #320
Seattle WA 98104 |
(206) 682-7328
[email protected] |
5/17/2018 8:35:00 AM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Eileen L. Cody
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
6714 38th Ave SW
Seattle WA 98126 |
(206) 935-9176
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 10:11:00 AM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Joe Fitzgibbon
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 66235
Burien WA 98166 |
5/14/2018 9:30:00 AM | |||||
Legislative District 35 | Kitsap*, Mason, Thurston* | ||||||
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term | |||||||
Tim Sheldon
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 399
Hoodsport WA 98548 |
(360) 490-0351
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:39:00 AM | ||||
Irene Bowling
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
7217 Chico Way Nw
BREMERTON WA 98312 |
(360) 990-5302
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 12:20:00 PM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Dan Griffey
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 83
Allyn WA 98524 |
(360) 204-9636
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:17:00 AM | ||||
James Thomas
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
301 E Wallace Kneeland Blvd Ste 224-112
Shelton WA 98584 |
(360) 427-6767
[email protected] |
5/18/2018 11:39:00 AM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Drew C. MacEwen
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 651
Union WA 98592 |
(360) 250-0730
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:45:00 AM | ||||
David Daggett
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 1724
Shelton WA 98584 |
(360) 463-4750
[email protected] |
5/18/2018 1:27:00 PM | ||||
Legislative District 36 | King* | ||||||
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term | |||||||
Bryan Simonson
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
|
1108 NW Market St, Apt #5
Seattle WA 98107 |
5/14/2018 10:45:00 AM | |||||
Reuven M. Carlyle
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 9100
Seattle WA 98109 |
(206) 286-9663
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 10:09:00 AM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Noel Christina Frame
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 99143
Seattle WA 98139 |
(206) 701-0344
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 11:25:00 AM | ||||
Sydney Gillman Wissel
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
|
2449 34th Ave W
Seattle WA 98199 |
(206) 854-7663
[email protected] |
5/18/2018 4:18:00 PM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Gael Tarleton
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 9100
Seattle WA 98109 |
(206) 619-1730
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 11:20:00 AM | ||||
Matt Dubin
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
|
520 Pike St, Ste. 1425
Seattle WA 98101 |
(206) 278-4441
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 3:53:00 PM | ||||
Legislative District 37 | King* | ||||||
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term | |||||||
Rebecca Saldaña
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 20776
Seattle WA 98102 |
(206) 823-1956
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 10:15:00 AM | ||||
Beth Broadway
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 18562
Seattle WA 98118 |
(206) 643-3857
[email protected] |
5/18/2018 10:16:00 AM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Sharon Tomiko Santos
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 78606
Seattle WA 98178 |
(206) 326-9042
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 10:43:00 AM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Eric Pettigrew
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 28660
Seattle WA 98118 |
(206) 979-5999
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 10:13:00 AM | ||||
Tamra Smilanich
(Prefers Independent Party)
|
PO Box 78384
Seattle WA 98178 |
(253) 880-9200
[email protected] |
5/18/2018 12:56:00 PM | ||||
Legislative District 38 | Snohomish* | ||||||
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term | |||||||
John McCoy
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 1821
Marysville WA 98270 |
(425) 350-5535
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 4:02:00 PM | ||||
Savio Pham
(Prefers Ind. Republican Party)
|
9427 16th Dr W
Everett WA 98204 |
(206) 487-4007
[email protected] |
5/18/2018 2:01:00 PM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
June Robinson
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
616 Wetmore Ave
Everett WA 98201 |
(425) 923-7355
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 2:46:00 PM | ||||
Bert Johnson
(Prefers Independent Party)
|
PO Box 1867
Marysville WA 98270 |
(360) 572-1406
[email protected] |
5/17/2018 3:31:00 PM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Mike Sells
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 12395
Everett WA 98206 |
(425) 327-4561
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:44:00 AM | ||||
Legislative District 39 | King*, Skagit*, Snohomish* | ||||||
State Senator Partisan Office 2-year unexpired term | |||||||
Keith L. Wagoner
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
410 Talcott Street
Sedro-Woolley WA 98284 |
(360) 453-7449
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 10:00:00 AM | ||||
Claus Joens
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO BOX 36
MARBLEMOUNT WA 98267 |
(360) 540-8617
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 9:46:00 PM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Ivan Lewis
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO BOX 186
STARTUP WA 98293 |
(360) 217-4132
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:19:00 AM | ||||
Robert J. Sutherland
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 1311
Monroe WA 98272 |
(425) 512-7784
[email protected] |
5/18/2018 9:35:00 AM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year short and full term | |||||||
Eric Halvorson
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
119 1st Ave S Ste 320
Seattle WA 98104 |
(360) 804-0501
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:15:00 AM | ||||
Carolyn Eslick
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO BOX 776
SULTAN WA 98294 |
(425) 327-2093
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 11:28:00 AM | ||||
Legislative District 40 | San Juan, Skagit*, Whatcom* | ||||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Michael Petrish
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO BOX 1435
Anacortes WA 98221 |
(360) 333-7339
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 1:57:00 PM | ||||
Debra Lekanoff
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
10789 North Beach Road
Bow WA 98232 |
(360) 770-9689
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 2:41:00 PM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Jeff Morris
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
1004 COMMERCIAL AVE 303
ANACORTES WA 98221 |
(360) 941-1734
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 10:41:00 AM | ||||
Legislative District 41 | King* | ||||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Tana Senn
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 771
Mercer Island WA 98040 |
(206) 369-1253
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 1:53:00 PM | ||||
Tim Cruickshank
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
422 98th Ave NE
Bellevue WA 98004 |
(425) 442-7569
[email protected] |
5/18/2018 11:11:00 AM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
My-Linh Thai
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
11900 NE First St, Suite 300
Bellevue WA 98006 |
(425) 749-1864
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 1:55:00 PM | ||||
Michael Appleby
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
4957 Lakemont Blvd SE, Suite C-4 #257
Bellevue WA 98006 |
(425) 623-0330
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 3:33:00 PM | ||||
Legislative District 42 | Whatcom* | ||||||
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term | |||||||
Pinky Vargas
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 3106
Bellingham WA 98227 |
(360) 510-8518
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 3:35:00 PM | ||||
Doug Ericksen
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 748
Ferndale WA 98248 |
(360) 920-3276
[email protected] |
5/16/2018 10:01:00 AM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Luanne Van Werven
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 29964
Bellingham WA 98228 |
(360) 319-3761
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:47:00 AM | ||||
Justin Boneau
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
4241 Wintergreen Lane Apt 115
Bellingham WA 98226 |
(360) 929-2851
[email protected] |
5/16/2018 12:27:00 PM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Sharon Shewmake
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
2414 C St
Bellingham WA 98225 |
(360) 726-3509
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:18:00 AM | ||||
Vincent Buys
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
2251 Shea St
Lynden WA 98264 |
(360) 306-0648
[email protected] |
5/17/2018 5:01:00 AM | ||||
Legislative District 43 | King* | ||||||
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term | |||||||
Jamie Pedersen
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
815 First Ave #111
Seattle WA 98104 |
(206) 832-8174
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:36:00 AM | ||||
Dan Harder
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 20214
Seattle WA 98102 |
(206) 880-0265
[email protected] |
5/18/2018 12:54:00 PM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Nicole Macri
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 9100
Seattle WA 98109 |
(206) 486-0085
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 3:25:00 PM | ||||
John Peeples
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 45835
Seattle WA 98145 |
(206) 552-0872
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 8:25:00 AM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Frank Chopp
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
4209 Sunnyside Ave N
Seattle WA 98103 |
(206) 381-1220
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 1:49:00 PM | ||||
Claire Torstenbo
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
845 106th Ave NE, Suite 110
Bellevue WA 98004 |
(206) 880-1784
[email protected] |
5/18/2018 4:20:00 PM | ||||
Legislative District 44 | Snohomish* | ||||||
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term | |||||||
Steve Hobbs
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
3309 114th Dr NE
Lake Stevens WA 98258 |
(425) 334-5524
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 11:42:00 AM | ||||
Doug Roulstone
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 1461
Snohomish WA 98291 |
(360) 862-8044
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 12:10:00 PM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
John Lovick
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
2403 157th Pl SE
Mill Creek WA 98012 |
(425) 750-0306
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:14:00 AM | ||||
Jeff Sax
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
2801 Bickford Ave #103, Box 101
Snohomish WA 98290 |
(425) 478-1061
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 10:39:00 AM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Mark Harmsworth
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 13581
Mill Creek WA 98082 |
(425) 418-6134
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:04:00 AM | ||||
Jared M. Mead
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 13924
Mill Creek WA 98082 |
(425) 387-8843
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 12:58:00 PM | ||||
Legislative District 45 | King* | ||||||
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term | |||||||
Manka Dhingra
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 2457
Redmond WA 98052 |
(425) 270-8660
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 1:57:00 PM | ||||
Dale Fonk
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
15007 Woodinville-Redmond Rd, Suite A
Woodinville WA 98072 |
(425) 224-2670
[email protected] |
5/16/2018 12:42:00 PM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Roger Goodman
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
218 Main St PMB 763
Kirkland WA 98033 |
(425) 979-8584
[email protected] |
5/17/2018 12:08:00 PM | ||||
Michael Curtis
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
23515 NE Novelty Hill Rd, Ste B221-279
Redmond WA 98053 |
(425) 381-6954
[email protected] |
5/18/2018 11:45:00 AM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Larry Springer
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
10536 NE 122nd St
Kirkland WA 98034 |
(425) 761-9025
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 10:48:00 AM | ||||
Amber Krabach
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
12925 206th Ave NE
Woodinville WA 98077 |
(425) 686-5299
[email protected] |
5/18/2018 12:58:00 PM | ||||
Legislative District 46 | King* | ||||||
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term | |||||||
David Frockt
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 2114
Seattle WA 98111 |
(206) 305-8083
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 1:39:00 PM | ||||
Beth Daranciang
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
12722 8th Ave NE
Seattle WA 98125 |
(206) 979-1543
[email protected] |
5/17/2018 8:32:00 AM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Gerry Pollet
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
7750 17th Ave NE
Seattle WA 98115 |
(206) 528-0078
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 3:27:00 PM | ||||
Jeff Patton
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
19034 53rd Ave NE
Lake Forest Park WA 98155 |
(425) 284-9010
[email protected] |
5/17/2018 8:34:00 AM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year short and full term | |||||||
Javier Valdez
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 25873
Seattle WA 98165 |
(206) 251-6425
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 1:30:00 PM | ||||
Jerry Zeiger-Buccola
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
7133 NE 165th Pl
Kenmore WA 98028 |
(206) 940-2814
[email protected] |
5/18/2018 3:08:00 PM | ||||
Legislative District 47 | King* | ||||||
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term | |||||||
Joe Fain
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 7809
Covington WA 98042 |
(253) 293-5633
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:40:00 AM | ||||
Mona Das
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 7792
Covington WA 98042 |
(503) 419-8010
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 3:44:00 PM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Mark Hargrove
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 7341
Covington WA 98042 |
(253) 632-0736
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 8:27:00 AM | ||||
Debra Entenman
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
11604 SE 221st St
Kent WA 98031 |
(206) 375-6298
[email protected] |
5/17/2018 12:12:00 PM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Pat Sullivan
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
26513 168th Pl SE
Covington WA 98042 |
(253) 740-6772
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 10:01:00 AM | ||||
Ted Cooke
(Prefers Republican Party)
|
PO Box 9561
Covington WA 98042 |
(206) 779-8495
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 11:40:00 AM | ||||
Legislative District 48 | King* | ||||||
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term | |||||||
Patty Kuderer
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 1545
Bellevue WA 98009 |
(678) 438-2559
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 3:04:00 PM | ||||
Rodney Tom
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 622
Bellevue WA 98009 |
(425) 610-9820
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 8:29:00 AM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Vandana Slatter
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
11900 NE 1st St, Suite #300
Bellevue WA 98005 |
(425) 777-0579
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 10:15:00 AM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Amy Walen
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 853
Redmond WA 98073 |
(425) 381-1909
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 11:04:00 AM | ||||
Cindi Bright
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
227 Bellevue Way NE, PMB 682
Bellevue WA 98004 |
(425) 213-3265
[email protected] |
5/17/2018 8:41:00 AM | ||||
Legislative District 49 | Clark* | ||||||
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Sharon Wylie
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
6400 NE Hwy 99 G#340
Vancouver WA 98665 |
(360) 921-5716
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 12:14:00 PM | ||||
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term | |||||||
Monica Jurado Stonier
(Prefers Democratic Party)
|
PO Box 61762
Vancouver WA 98666 |
(360) 901-2895
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 1:49:00 PM | ||||
Supreme Court | Statewide | ||||||
Justice Position 2 Nonpartisan Office 6-year term | |||||||
Susan Owens
|
6963 Littlerock RoadSW
Tumwater WA 98512 |
(360) 866-6052
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:10:00 AM | ||||
Justice Position 8 Nonpartisan Office 6-year term | |||||||
Steve Gonzalez
|
603 Stewart Street, #819
Seattle WA 98101 |
(206) 707-9239
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:12:00 AM | ||||
Nathan Choi
|
12819 SE 38th Street Unit 262
Bellevue WA 98006 |
(425) 691-6559
[email protected] |
5/18/2018 1:13:00 PM | ||||
Justice Position 9 Nonpartisan Office 6-year term | |||||||
Sheryl Gordon McCloud
|
PO Box 20776
Seattle WA 98102 |
(425) 466-0619
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:08:00 AM | ||||
Court of Appeals, Division 1, District 1 | King | ||||||
Judge Position 4 Nonpartisan Office 6-year short and full term | |||||||
Beth M. Andrus
|
PO Box 20776
Seattle WA 98102 |
(425) 466-0619
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 10:17:00 AM | ||||
Judge Position 7 Nonpartisan Office 6-year term | |||||||
Marlin Appelwick
|
9112 17th Ave NE
Seattle WA 98115 |
5/14/2018 10:33:00 AM | |||||
Court of Appeals, Division 1, District 3 | Island, San Juan, Skagit, Whatcom | ||||||
Judge Position 1 Nonpartisan Office 6-year term | |||||||
Cecily Hazelrigg-Hernandez
|
PO Box 32594
Bellingham WA 98228 |
(360) 202-8508
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:31:00 AM | ||||
Tom SeGuine
|
1023 South 3rd Street
Mount Vernon WA 98273 |
(360) 755-1000
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 5:32:00 PM | ||||
Court of Appeals, Division 2, District 1 | Pierce | ||||||
Judge Position 3 Nonpartisan Office 6-year term | |||||||
Linda Lee
|
P.O. Box 88010
Steilacoom WA 98388 |
(253) 582-9488
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 8:35:00 AM | ||||
Court of Appeals, Division 2, District 2 | Clallam, Grays Harbor, Jefferson, Kitsap, Mason, Thurston | ||||||
Judge Position 2 Nonpartisan Office 6-year term | |||||||
Rebecca Glasgow
|
PO Box 804
Olympia WA 98507 |
(360) 259-2897
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 8:29:00 AM | ||||
Court of Appeals, Division 2, District 3 | Clark, Cowlitz, Lewis, Pacific, Skamania, Wahkiakum | ||||||
Judge Position 1 Nonpartisan Office 6-year term | |||||||
Rich Melnick
|
712 W Evergreen Blvd
vancouver WA 98660 |
(360) 254-8367
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:10:00 AM | ||||
Court of Appeals, Division 3, District 1 | Ferry, Lincoln, Okanogan, Pend Oreille, Spokane, Stevens | ||||||
Judge Position 1 Nonpartisan Office 6-year term | |||||||
Laurel Siddoway
|
1821 S Upper Terrace Rd
Spokane WA 99203 |
(509) 280-0365
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:34:00 AM | ||||
Court of Appeals, Division 3, District 3 | Chelan, Douglas, Kittitas, Klickitat, Yakima | ||||||
Judge Position 2 Nonpartisan Office 6-year term | |||||||
Rob Lawrence-Berrey
|
2651 Mapleway Rd
Yakima WA 98908 |
(509) 625-5159
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 12:06:00 PM | ||||
Benton, Franklin Superior Court | Benton, Franklin | ||||||
Judge Position 5 Nonpartisan Office 2-year unexpired term | |||||||
Sam Swanberg
|
7014 W. Okanogan Place
Kennewick WA 99336 |
(509) 430-9009
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:22:00 AM | ||||
Chelan Superior Court | Chelan | ||||||
Judge Position 2 Nonpartisan Office 2-year unexpired term | |||||||
Robert McSeveney
|
PO Box 1864
Wenatchee WA 98807 |
(509) 860-6812
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:06:00 AM | ||||
Travis Brandt
|
330 King St STE 1
Wenatchee WA 98801 |
(509) 630-6113
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:52:00 AM | ||||
Judge Position 3 Nonpartisan Office 2-year unexpired term | |||||||
Kristin Ferrera
|
PO Box 3106
Wenatchee WA 98807 |
(509) 855-7405
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 9:26:00 PM | ||||
Charles R Steinberg
|
2525 Lester Rd
Wenatchee WA 98801 |
(509) 264-1676
[email protected] |
5/17/2018 9:37:00 AM | ||||
Grays Harbor Superior Court | Grays Harbor | ||||||
Judge Position 3 Nonpartisan Office 2-year unexpired term | |||||||
David Mistachkin
|
PO BOX 2333
Aberdeen WA 98520 |
(360) 581-6617
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 10:22:00 AM | ||||
Ray Kahler
|
PO Box 797
Aberdeen WA 98520 |
(206) 247-2325
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 9:48:00 AM | ||||
Mason Superior Court | Mason | ||||||
Judge Position 2 Nonpartisan Office 2-year unexpired term | |||||||
Monty D. Cobb
|
191 E Anderson Rd N
Shelton WA 98584 |
(360) 463-0137
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 5:42:00 PM | ||||
San Juan Superior Court | San Juan | ||||||
Judge Position 1 Nonpartisan Office 2-year unexpired term | |||||||
Kathryn C. Loring
|
PO Box 1023
Friday Harbor WA 98250 |
(360) 378-4334
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 12:16:00 PM | ||||
Skagit Superior Court | Skagit | ||||||
Judge Position 2 Nonpartisan Office 2-year unexpired term | |||||||
Laura Riquelme
|
PO Box 654
Mount Vernon WA 98273 |
(360) 941-5410
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 8:39:00 AM | ||||
Rosemary Kaholokula
|
PO Box 533
Mount Vernon WA 98273 |
(360) 220-4731
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 5:54:00 AM | ||||
Spokane Superior Court | Spokane | ||||||
Judge Position 10 Nonpartisan Office 2-year unexpired term | |||||||
Dennis (DC) Cronin
|
P.O. Box 40375
Spokane WA 99220 |
(509) 990-8683
[email protected] |
5/14/2018 8:34:00 AM | ||||
Michelle (Shelley) Szambelan
|
PO Box 894
spokane WA 99210 |
(509) 954-7144
[email protected] |
5/15/2018 12:30:00 PM |
* Indicates partial county
Approved filings, excluding write-in candidates