2016 Primary Candidates Who Have Filed

* Indicates partial county
Approved filings, excluding write-in candidates

152 Offices with Candidates Filed
463 Candidates Filed
Ballot Name Mailing Address Contact Phone/Email Filing Date
United States Statewide
President/Vice President Partisan Office 4-year term
Hillary Clinton / Tim Kaine
Democratic Party Nominees
Post Office Box 5256
New York NY 10185-5256
(646) 854-1432
info@hillaryclinton.com
2/24/2016 4:30:00 PM
Donald J. Trump / Michael R. Pence
Republican Party Nominees
725 Fifth Avenue, Fifth Floor
New York NY 10022
(646) 736-1779
info@donaldtrump.com
2/24/2016 4:30:00 PM
U.S. Senator Partisan Office 6-year term
Sam Wright
(Prefers The Human Rights Party)
1522 Evanston Ct NE
Olympia WA 98506
(360) 943-4424
samwright1522@comcast.net
5/16/2016 8:00:00 AM
Patty Murray
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 3662
Seattle WA 98124
(206) 659-4915
campmail@pattymurray.com
5/16/2016 8:05:00 AM
Mike Luke
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
PO Box 1651
Lynnwood WA 98046
(206) 451-5321
luke4senate@frontier.com
5/16/2016 9:12:00 AM
Donna Rae Lands
(Prefers Conservative Party)
3501 Hwy 211
Newport WA 99156
(509) 447-0631
Ladydonnalands@gmail.com
5/16/2016 9:41:00 AM
Chris Vance
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 1972
Auburn WA 98071
(253) 326-0816
info@chrisvanceforsenate.com
5/16/2016 10:03:00 AM
Uncle Mover
(Prefers Republican Party)
16935 9th Ave SE
Mill Creek WA 98012
(206) 546-9545
mike_the_mover@comcast.net
5/16/2016 11:20:00 AM
Chuck Jackson
(Prefers Independent Party)
1004 Commercial Ave #537
Anacortes WA 98221

19trilliondebt@gmail.com
5/16/2016 12:10:00 PM
Philip L. Cornell
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 13041
Olympia WA 98508
(360) 515-1263
phil_cornell@yahoo.com
5/16/2016 1:48:00 PM
Alex Tsimerman
(Prefers Standupamerica Party)
PO Box 4222
Seattle WA 98104
(206) 324-6264
Standup@AlexforAmerica.com
5/17/2016 11:03:00 AM
Ted Cummings
(Prefers Independent Party)
19823 N Yale Rd PO Box 687
Colbert WA 99005
(509) 319-6960
ted@ivoted2016.com
5/17/2016 8:02:00 PM
Scott Nazarino
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 31085
Seattle WA 98103
(425) 615-5178
snazarino@gmail.com
5/18/2016 8:37:00 PM
Dr Pano Churchill
(Prefers Lincoln Caucus Party)
220 Second Ave South
Seattle WA 98104
(206) 451-7657
ENVPAR@GMAIL.COM
5/19/2016 4:51:00 PM
Mohammad Said
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 40
Ephrata WA 98823
(509) 754-4689
drsaidusa@yahoo.com
5/20/2016 10:24:00 AM
Thor Amundson
(Prefers Democratic Party)
2103 Harrison Ave NW Ste 2614
Olympia WA 98502
(509) 961-1548
thorforsenate2016@gmail.com
5/20/2016 10:33:00 AM
Jeremy Teuton
(Prefers System Reboot Party)
5426 N RD 68 Ste D Box 242
Pasco WA 99301
(509) 579-8097
drjeremyteuton@gmail.com
5/20/2016 12:56:00 PM
Zach Haller
(Prefers Independent Party)
PO Box 61184
Seattle WA 98141
(773) 988-6776
zach.haller@gmail.com
5/20/2016 1:20:00 PM
Eric John Makus
(Prefers Republican Party)
411 University St Ste 1200
Seattle WA 98101
(206) 419-0581
Eric@Makus.com
5/20/2016 3:01:00 PM
Washington State Statewide
Governor Partisan Office 4-year term
Bill Hirt
(Prefers Republican Party)
2615 170th Ave SE
Bellevue WA 98008
(425) 747-4185
wjhirt2014@gmail.com
5/16/2016 9:23:00 AM
Patrick O'Rourke
(Prefers Democratic Party)
38717 NE 221st Ave
Yacolt WA 98675
(360) 609-0748
patfromamboy@aol.com
5/16/2016 10:04:00 AM
Jay Inslee
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 21067
Seattle WA 98111
(206) 533-0575
Jay@JayInslee.com
5/16/2016 11:17:00 AM
David W. Blomstrom
(Prefers Fifth Republic Party)
PO Box 95465
Seattle WA 98145

geobop1@gmail.com
5/16/2016 1:44:00 PM
Mary Martin
(Prefers Socialist Worker Party)
5418 Rainier Ave S
Seattle WA 98118
(206) 323-1755
seattleswp@qwestoffice.net
5/17/2016 3:37:00 PM
Steve Rubenstein
(Prefers Independent Party)
2020 Maltby Rd PMB 229
Bothell WA 98021
(206) 250-7655
steve@steverubenstein.com
5/19/2016 6:45:00 AM
Bill Bryant
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 2121
Tacoma WA 98401
(253) 220-5051
info@billbryantforgovernor.com
5/19/2016 9:28:00 AM
Goodspaceguy
(Prefers Republican Party)
10219 9th Ave S
Seattle WA 98168
(206) 601-8172
goodspaceguy42@yahoo.com
5/19/2016 11:19:00 AM
Johnathan Dodds
(Prefers Democratic Party)
9004 W Shorewood Dr # 528
Mercer Island WA 98040
(425) 502-6880
jmdodds@outlook.com
5/20/2016 12:24:00 PM
Christian Pierre Joubert
(Prefers Holistic Party)
PO Box 1382
Edmonds WA 98020
(206) 446-6079
christian@holisticparty.org
5/20/2016 3:25:00 PM
James Robert Deal
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 2276
Lynnwood WA 98036
(425) 771-1110
james@jamesdeal.com
5/20/2016 3:25:00 PM
Lt. Governor Partisan Office 4-year term
Mark Greene
(Prefers Citizens Party)
PO Box 25781
Federal Way WA 98093
(253) 874-0103
poc_senator@yahoo.com
5/16/2016 8:00:00 AM
Paul Addis
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
420 W Smith St #533
Kent WA 98032
(253) 709-8173
pauladdislp@gmail.com
5/16/2016 9:13:00 AM
Cyrus Habib
(Prefers Democratic Party)
11900 NE 1st St Ste 300
Bellevue WA 98005
(425) 679-9103
cyrus@cyrushabib.com
5/16/2016 11:02:00 AM
Karen Fraser
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 13380
Olympia WA 98508-3380
(425) 345-5778
info@KarenFraserForLtGovernor.com
5/16/2016 11:50:00 AM
Phillip Yin
(Prefers Republican Party)
4957 Lakemont Blvd SE Ste C4-320
Bellevue WA 98006
(206) 910-8890
info@phillipyin2016.com
5/16/2016 12:27:00 PM
Steve Hobbs
(Prefers Democratic Party)
3309 114th Dr NE
Lake Stevens WA 98258
(425) 334-5524
info@electhobbs.com
5/16/2016 2:44:00 PM
Javier H. Figueroa
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 65301
University Place WA 98464
(253) 318-1518
Javier@ElectFigueroa.com
5/16/2016 3:50:00 PM
Marty McClendon
(Prefers Republican Party)
PMB 173 5500 Olympia Dr H105
Gig Harbor WA 98335
(206) 818-4308
info@electmarty.com
5/17/2016 2:56:00 PM
Bill Penor
(Prefers Republican Party)
3420 100th Dr SE
Lake Stevens WA 98258
(425) 931-7195
billpenor2016@yahoo.com
5/17/2016 8:30:00 PM
Daniel B. Davies
(States No Party Preference)
PMB 165 2602 S 38th St
Tacoma WA 98409

Daniel.B.Davies.2016@gmail.com
5/19/2016 4:34:00 PM
Karen Wallace
(Prefers Democratic Party)
14405 SE 36th #100
Bellevue WA 98006
(206) 910-8807
karenwallace@windermere.com
5/20/2016 10:30:00 AM
Secretary of State Partisan Office 4-year term
Tina Podlodowski
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 20655
Seattle WA 98102
(206) 419-1364
Tina@votersfortina.com
5/16/2016 9:32:00 AM
Kim Wyman
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 3812
Lacey WA 98509
(360) 746-6668
Kim@kimwyman.com
5/16/2016 4:01:00 PM
Tim Turner
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
PO Box 641
Redmond WA 98073
(360) 536-5789
info@ElectTimTurner.com
5/16/2016 9:47:00 PM
State Treasurer Partisan Office 4-year term
John Paul Comerford
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 9100
Seattle WA 98109
(206) 625-3200
jpc@jpclife.com
5/16/2016 9:18:00 AM
Michael Waite
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 721
Bothell WA 98041
(425) 233-8176
info@HireMichaelWaite.com
5/16/2016 10:33:00 AM
Alec Fisken
(Prefers Democratic Party)
1009 Summit Ave E
Seattle WA 98102
(206) 310-4137
alecfisken@gmail.com
5/16/2016 10:35:00 AM
Duane Davidson
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 277
Richland WA 99352
(509) 366-3646
Duane@electDuaneDavidson.org
5/16/2016 5:41:00 PM
Marko Liias
(Prefers Democratic Party)
119 1st Ave S Ste 320
Seattle WA 98104
(425) 610-8683
marko@markoliias.com
5/18/2016 10:06:00 PM
State Auditor Partisan Office 4-year term
Pat (Patrice) McCarthy
(Prefers Democratic Party)
2661 N Pearl St #409
Tacoma WA 98407
(253) 693-8147
pat@patmccarthy.org
5/16/2016 9:16:00 AM
Mark Miloscia
(Prefers Republican Party)
30720 19th Ave S
Federal Way WA 98003
(253) 839-7087
miloscia@comcast.net
5/16/2016 2:33:00 PM
Jeff Sprung
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 9100
Seattle WA 98109
(253) 271-8072
info@jeffsprung.com
5/16/2016 4:18:00 PM
Mark Wilson
(Prefers Independent Party)
15100 SE 38th St
Bellevue WA 98006
(425) 444-1770
mark@wilson-4-auditor.com
5/19/2016 3:08:00 PM
David Golden
(States No Party Preference)
11826 N Mayfair Rd Apt 28
Spokane WA 99218

goldend321@gmail.com
5/20/2016 10:14:00 AM
Attorney General Partisan Office 4-year term
Bob Ferguson
(Prefers Democratic Party)
8255 2nd Ave NE
Seattle WA 98115
(206) 486-2621
info@electbobferguson.com
5/17/2016 7:45:00 AM
Joshua B. Trumbull
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
106 E Gilman Ave
Arlington WA 98223
(425) 309-7700
josh@joshuatrumbull.com
5/20/2016 9:27:00 AM
Commissioner of Public Lands Partisan Office 4-year term
Hilary Franz
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 20664
Seattle WA 98102
(206) 734-9729
hilary@hilaryfranz.com
5/16/2016 1:08:00 PM
Karen Porterfield
(Prefers Democratic Party)
119 1st Ave S Ste 320
Seattle WA 98104
(206) 790-9225
karen@karenporterfield.com
5/16/2016 8:34:00 PM
Steve McLaughlin
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 1001
Seabeck WA 98380
(509) 885-4541
Steve@mac4lands.org
5/17/2016 2:02:00 PM
Dave Upthegrove
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 69293
Seattle WA 98168
(253) 334-6742
info@upthegrove.org
5/17/2016 5:44:00 PM
Mary Verner
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 3914
Spokane WA 99220
(253) 229-7727
campaign@maryverner.com
5/18/2016 12:08:00 PM
Steven M. Nielson
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
PO Box 811
Port Orchard WA 98366
(360) 662-6362
steven@electnielson.com
5/19/2016 11:38:00 AM
John Stillings
(Prefers Democratic Party)
2002 NE 107th St
Seattle WA 98125
(206) 519-4993
sundancejs@comcast.net
5/19/2016 8:53:00 PM
Superintendent of Public Instruction Nonpartisan Office 4-year term
Chris Reykdal
855 Trosper Rd Ste 108-117
Tumwater WA 98512
(360) 790-3151
chris4wakids@gmail.com
5/16/2016 9:47:00 AM
Erin Jones
PO Box 23125
Seattle WA 98102
(360) 918-3498
Erinjonesin2016@gmail.com
5/16/2016 10:48:00 AM
KumRoon (Mr. Mak) Maksirisombat
8621 29th Ave SW
Seattle WA 98126
(206) 501-5804
ibackmak@gmail.com
5/16/2016 12:01:00 PM
Robin Fleming
PO Box 9100
Seattle WA 98109
(206) 235-5516
voterobinfleming@gmail.com
5/16/2016 2:48:00 PM
Ron Higgins
PO Box 4007
W Richland WA 99353
(509) 578-4738
educate@higgins4spi.com
5/16/2016 5:19:00 PM
Grazyna Prouty
12609 SE 212th Pl
Kent WA 98031
(206) 482-7313
grazyna.ospi@gmail.com
5/19/2016 1:17:00 PM
David Spring
49006 SE 115th St
North Bend WA 98045
(425) 876-9149
david@springforbetterschools.org
5/20/2016 12:27:00 PM
John Patterson Blair
26410 Vashon Hwy SW
Vashon WA 98070
(206) 391-8780
JohnBlair@ANewFoundationWashington.org
5/20/2016 2:34:00 PM
Al Runte
300 Queen Avenue N, Box 380
Seattle WA 98109
(206) 719-2846
alfred_runte@msn.com
5/20/2016 2:41:00 PM
Insurance Commissioner Partisan Office 4-year term
Mike Kreidler
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 15017
Tumwater WA 98511
(360) 819-6956
mike@mikekreidler.com
5/16/2016 8:42:00 AM
Justin Murta
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
521 Newberg Rd
Snohomish WA 98290
(425) 377-6304
justinmurta@gmail.com
5/18/2016 2:53:00 PM
Richard Schrock
(Prefers Republican Party)
1430 N Lake Stickney Dr
Lynnwood WA 98087
(425) 745-9380
Richard@commissionerschrock.com
5/20/2016 1:45:00 PM
Congressional District 1 King*, Skagit*, Snohomish*, Whatcom*
U.S. Representative Partisan Office 2-year term
Suzan DelBene
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 487
Bothell WA 98041
(425) 483-1500
info@delbeneforcongress.com
5/16/2016 10:46:00 AM
Robert J. Sutherland
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 1945
Granite Falls WA 98252
(425) 512-7784
robert@sutherlandusa.com
5/17/2016 8:15:00 AM
Alex Storms
(Prefers Independent Party)
PO Box 1809
Bothell WA 98041
(425) 999-7895
alex@stormsforcongress.com
5/20/2016 5:30:00 AM
Scott Stafne
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
239 N Olympic Ave
Arlington WA 98223
(360) 403-8700
Stafneforcongress@gmail.com
5/20/2016 9:05:00 AM
John Orlinski
(Prefers Republican Party)
5806 119th Ave SE # 109
Bellevue WA 98006
(425) 226-5810
johnorlinski@outlook.com
5/20/2016 12:02:00 PM
Congressional District 2 Island, San Juan, Skagit*, Snohomish*, Whatcom*
U.S. Representative Partisan Office 2-year term
Brian Luke
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
PO Box 38
Lynnwood WA 98046
(425) 242-7660
luke4congress@frontier.com
5/16/2016 12:24:00 PM
Marc Hennemann
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 1426
Stanwood WA 98292
(360) 322-8778
Marc@Marc4Congress.com
5/16/2016 1:05:00 PM
Rick Larsen
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 326
Everett WA 98206
(425) 259-1866
rick@ricklarsen.org
5/17/2016 11:30:00 AM
Kari Ilonummi
(States No Party Preference)
PO Box 572
Arlington WA 98223
(425) 953-3506
kari@nospinnewssource.com
5/17/2016 8:39:00 PM
Mike Lapointe
(Prefers Democratic Party)
2727 Colby Ave
Everett WA 98201
(425) 610-9601
contact@mikelapointe.org
5/20/2016 1:42:00 PM
Congressional District 3 Clark, Cowlitz, Klickitat, Lewis, Pacific, Skamania, Thurston*, Wahkiakum
U.S. Representative Partisan Office 2-year term
David McDevitt
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PMB 148 1701 Broadway St
Vancouver WA 98663
(971) 232-1345
campaign@mcdevittforcongress.com
5/16/2016 9:20:00 AM
Jaime Herrera Beutler
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 1614
Ridgefield WA 98642
(360) 597-3065
info@votejaime.com
5/16/2016 3:42:00 PM
L.A. (Worthy) Worthington
(States No Party Preference)
PO Box 644
Washougal WA 98671
(360) 210-4499
success@lworthington.com
5/18/2016 10:45:00 AM
Kathleen (Grandma Warrior) Arthur
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 945
Washougal WA 98671
(360) 869-5414
Kathleen4Congress@Outlook.com
5/20/2016 5:07:00 AM
Jim Moeller
(Prefers Democratic Party)
1701 Broadway #328
Vancouver WA 98663
(360) 903-5115
electjim@jimmoeller.org
5/20/2016 1:53:00 PM
Angela (Angie) Marx
(Prefers Democratic Party)
8002 NE Hwy 99 PMB #636
Vancouver WA 98665
(360) 513-1549
angela.marx@gmail.com
5/20/2016 2:53:00 PM
Congressional District 4 Adams, Benton, Douglas*, Franklin, Grant, Okanogan, Walla Walla*, Yakima
U.S. Representative Partisan Office 2-year term
Dan Newhouse
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 10949
Yakima WA 98909
(503) 351-0842
dan@dannewhouse.com
5/16/2016 12:04:00 PM
Clint Didier
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 157
Eltopia WA 99330
(509) 380-7324
farmerdidier@gmail.com
5/19/2016 9:23:00 AM
John (the man) Malan
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 3966
Pasco WA 99302
(509) 262-6819
gweedothewireman@yahoo.com
5/20/2016 5:16:00 AM
Doug McKinley
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 202
Richland WA 99352
(509) 396-7027
vote4mckinley@gmail.com
5/20/2016 8:10:00 AM
Glenn M. Jakeman
(Prefers Republican Party)
220 S 31st Ave
Yakima WA 98902
(509) 457-0707
glennmjakeman@gmail.com
5/20/2016 3:46:00 PM
Congressional District 5 Asotin, Columbia, Ferry, Garfield, Lincoln, Pend Oreille, Spokane, Stevens, Walla Walla*, Whitman
U.S. Representative Partisan Office 2-year term
Dave Wilson
(Prefers Independent Party)
2804 W Johannsen Rd
Spokane WA 99208
(509) 981-8353
dave@davewilsonforcongress.com
5/16/2016 9:50:00 AM
Krystol McGee
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
1313 N Park Rd
Spokane Valley WA 99212
(509) 329-6460
krystol@krystol-mcgee.com
5/16/2016 10:51:00 AM
Cathy McMorris Rodgers
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 137
Spokane WA 99210
(509) 624-1199
info@cathyforcongress.com
5/16/2016 11:17:00 AM
Joe Pakootas
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 4494
Spokane WA 99220
(509) 850-3235
info@PakootasforCongress.com
5/16/2016 2:57:00 PM
Tom Horne
(Prefers Republican Party)
17505 N Sunnyvale Dr
Nine Mile Falls WA 99026
(509) 993-0482
tomhorneforcongress@gmail.com
5/16/2016 4:10:00 PM
Congressional District 6 Clallam, Grays Harbor, Jefferson, Kitsap, Mason*, Pierce*
U.S. Representative Partisan Office 2-year term
Derek Kilmer
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 1381
Tacoma WA 98402
(253) 572-4355
info@derekkilmer.com
5/16/2016 2:42:00 PM
Mike Coverdale
(States No Party Preference)
PO Box 2369
Westport WA 98595
(360) 268-1649
CoverdaleForCongress@gmail.com
5/19/2016 6:25:00 AM
Tyler Myles Vega
(Prefers Green Party)
PO Box 1723
Port Townsend WA 98368
(206) 380-8637
tyvega@hotmail.com
5/19/2016 3:27:00 PM
Todd A. Bloom
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 7482
Tacoma WA 98417
(253) 213-1982
electtoddbloom@gmail.com
5/20/2016 7:56:00 AM
Stephan Andrew Brodhead
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 12074
Tacoma WA 98412
(253) 237-1860
Info@BrodheadForCongress.us
5/20/2016 12:42:00 PM
Paul L. Nuchims
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 285
Manchester WA 98353
(360) 769-2123
pnuchims@aol.com
5/20/2016 3:51:00 PM
Congressional District 7 King*, Snohomish*
U.S. Representative Partisan Office 2-year term
Scott Sutherland
(Prefers Republican Party)
P.O. Box 15215
Seattle WA 98115-0215
(206) 305-4335
ScottSutherlandRep7@hotmail.com
5/16/2016 8:03:00 AM
Arun Jhaveri
(Prefers Democratic Party)
1250 SW 152nd St
Burien WA 98166
(206) 920-4851
arun@arunforcongress.com
5/16/2016 2:08:00 PM
Joe McDermott
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 21982
Seattle WA 98111
(206) 499-4293
friends@joemcdermott.org
5/16/2016 4:49:00 PM
Leslie Regier
(States No Party Preference)
PO Box 15264
Seattle WA 98115
(206) 550-4161
connect@regierforcongress.us
5/17/2016 7:34:00 AM
Don Rivers
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 22525
Seattle WA 98122
(206) 302-8213
revdlrivers@yahoo.com
5/18/2016 2:18:00 PM
Pramila Jayapal
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 20753
Seattle WA 98121
(206) 482-8420
info@pramilaforcongress.com
5/19/2016 10:22:00 AM
Carl Cooper
(States No Party Preference)
411 2nd Ave Ext S
Seattle WA 98104
(206) 305-7554
publicvoter@gmail.com
5/19/2016 9:32:00 PM
Brady Piñero Walkinshaw
(Prefers Democratic Party)
119 1st Ave S Suite 320
Seattle WA 98104
(206) 486-5551
Brady@BradyWalkinshaw.com
5/20/2016 9:57:00 AM
Craig Keller
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 16716
Seattle WA 98116
(206) 932-2243
info@Keller4America.us
5/20/2016 1:22:00 PM
Congressional District 8 Chelan, Douglas*, King*, Kittitas, Pierce*
U.S. Representative Partisan Office 2-year term
Dave Reichert
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 567
Auburn WA 98071
(425) 455-3283
dave@davereichert.com
5/16/2016 1:42:00 PM
Santiago Ramos
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 292
Issaquah WA 98027
(206) 595-8267
santiago@ramosforcongress.com
5/18/2016 2:53:00 PM
Keith Arnold
(Prefers Independent///No Party)
PO Box 2321
Auburn WA 98071
(253) 804-2513
email@votekeitharnold.com
5/18/2016 6:00:00 PM
Tony Ventrella
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PMB 2117 1420 NW Gilman Blvd Ste 2
Issaquah WA 98027

team@teamventrella.com
5/19/2016 10:00:00 AM
Margaret M. Walsh
(Prefers We R Independent Party)
PO Box 185
Ellensburg WA 98926
(509) 248-9937
WeRIndependent@outlook.com
5/19/2016 3:14:00 PM
Alida Skold
(Prefers Democratic Party)
22525 SE 64th Pl SE Ste 2032
Issaquah WA 98027
(425) 557-4313
alida@alidaskoldforcongress.com
5/19/2016 4:14:00 PM
Congressional District 9 King*, Pierce*
U.S. Representative Partisan Office 2-year term
Adam Smith
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 578
Renton WA 98057
(253) 572-6125
info@electadamsmith.com
5/16/2016 9:48:00 AM
Doug Basler
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 6145
Kent WA 98064
(877) 427-6534
candidate@dougbasler.com
5/17/2016 11:23:00 AM
Jeary Flener
(States No Party Preference)
17701 108th Ave SE #316
Renton WA 98055
(913) 353-6371
jcflener@jearyflener.com
5/18/2016 10:58:00 AM
Daniel Smith
(Prefers Democrat Party)
1511 S Stevens St
Seattle WA 98144
(206) 406-0823
danielsmith9th@gmail.com
5/19/2016 3:44:00 PM
Jesse Wineberry
(Prefers Democratic Party)
5329 Village Park Dr SE
Bellevue WA 98006
(425) 301-9672
info@jessewineberryforcongress.com
5/20/2016 4:44:00 PM
Congressional District 10 Mason*, Pierce*, Thurston*
U.S. Representative Partisan Office 2-year term
Jim Postma
(Prefers Republican Party)
414 Third St
Steilacoom WA 98388
(253) 691-2979
jlpostma@yahoo.com
5/16/2016 9:55:00 AM
Jennifer Gigi Ferguson
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 65764
University Place WA 98464
(253) 282-9591
Jennifergigiferguson@comcast.net
5/17/2016 11:50:00 PM
Denny Heck
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 235
Olympia WA 98507
(360) 359-1514
info@dennyheckforcongress.com
5/20/2016 9:01:00 AM
Richard Boyce
(States No Party Preference)
8021 1/2 North Way SW
Lakewood WA 98498
(253) 267-3724
richardaboyce@1791.com
5/20/2016 2:40:00 PM
Legislative District 1 King*, Snohomish*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Mindie Wirth
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 1102
Bothell WA 98041
(206) 579-4532
mindie@wirththevote.com
5/16/2016 10:26:00 AM
Guy Palumbo
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 734
Woodinville WA 98072
(206) 718-1970
guy@guy4senate.com
5/16/2016 12:46:00 PM
Luis Moscoso
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 1236
Bothell WA 98041
(206) 200-8663
Lucho4@comcast.net
5/16/2016 1:01:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Neil Thannisch
(Prefers Republican Party)
20611 Bothell Everett Hwy #E136
Bothell WA 98012
(425) 501-8466
neil@restorethehouse.com
5/16/2016 9:17:00 AM
Brian M. Travis
(Prefers Republican Party)
2005 185th Pl SE
Bothell WA 98012
(425) 877-1942
b.travis1975@edmail.edcc.edu
5/16/2016 9:54:00 AM
Derek Stanford
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 2041
Bothell WA 98041
(425) 481-6231
derekstanford@hotmail.com
5/16/2016 10:37:00 AM
Kazuaki (Kaz) Sugiyama
(Prefers Democratic Party)
23321 Cedar Way #J104
Mountlake Terrace WA 98043
(206) 261-7351
VoteforKaz@gmail.com
5/19/2016 9:49:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Aaron Moreau-Cook
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 1082
Bothell WA 98041
(425) 919-4000
vote@moreau.us
5/16/2016 9:33:00 AM
Kyoko Matsumoto Wright
(Prefers Democratic Party)
21608 46th Pl W
Mountlake Terrace WA 98043
(206) 954-2828
kyoko@votekyoko.com
5/16/2016 9:52:00 AM
Edward J. (Ed) Barton
(Prefers Republican Party)
Candidate withdrew on 5/23/2016
Shelley Kloba
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 2991
Kirkland WA 98083
(425) 823-9732
info@votekloba.com
5/16/2016 8:37:00 PM
Jim Langston
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 1765
Bothell WA 98041
(425) 350-0855
jim@electjimlangston.com
5/20/2016 11:42:00 AM
Darshan Rauniyar
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 1104
Bothell WA 98041
(425) 780-1800
info@darshanforhouse.com
5/20/2016 12:10:00 PM
Legislative District 2 Pierce*, Thurston*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Randi Becker
(Prefers Republican Party)
44106 14th Ave E
Eatonville WA 98328
(253) 208-6500
rbecker44106@gmail.com
5/17/2016 9:55:00 AM
Tamborine Borrelli
(Prefers Democratic Party)
303 1st St #2 PMB 27
Yelm WA 98597
(360) 977-2168
contact@tamborine2016.com
5/18/2016 4:22:00 PM
Marilyn Rasmussen
(Prefers Democratic Party)
33419 Mountain Hwy E
Eatonville WA 98328
(253) 847-3276
marilyn@rainierconnect.com
5/20/2016 4:36:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year short and full term
Amy Pivetta Hoffman
(Prefers Independent Dem. Party)
PO Box 73854
Puyallup WA 98373
(253) 213-3767
friendsofaph@gmail.com
5/16/2016 9:10:00 AM
Andrew Barkis
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 8728
Lacey WA 98509
(253) 533-7410
Andrew.Barkis@electAndrewBarkis.org
5/16/2016 7:56:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
JT Wilcox
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 747
McKenna WA 98558
(253) 229-1467
JT@JTWilcox.org
5/17/2016 9:17:00 AM
Derek Maynes
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 73142
Puyallup WA 98373
(253) 441-1915
contact@derekmaynes.com
5/18/2016 9:22:00 AM
Nathaniel Downes
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 1196
Orting WA 99360
(206) 890-9255
votedownes@gmail.com
5/20/2016 9:20:00 AM
Legislative District 3 Spokane*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Andy Billig
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 145
Spokane WA 99210
(509) 990-9219
andy@andybillig.com
5/16/2016 10:32:00 AM
James R. Apker
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
PO Box 1172
Mead WA 99021
(509) 638-7690
jamesrapker@gmail.com
5/19/2016 5:37:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Marcus Riccelli
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 1325
Spokane WA 99210
(509) 465-4305
info@marcusriccelli.com
5/16/2016 9:22:00 AM
Randy McGlenn II
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
PO Box 632
Spokane WA 99210
(509) 228-7405
info@mcglennforliberty.com
5/17/2016 12:43:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Timm Ormsby
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 2177
Spokane WA 99210
(509) 389-8288
vote.ormsby@gmail.com
5/16/2016 9:23:00 AM
Paul Delaney
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
2228 E Empire
Spokane WA 99207
(503) 883-1280
electpauldelaney@gmail.com
5/19/2016 11:39:00 AM
Laura Carder
(Prefers Republican Party)
2211 E Rich Ave
Spokane WA 99207
(509) 487-3216
laura_carder@juno.com
5/20/2016 10:05:00 AM
Legislative District 4 Spokane*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Mike Padden
(Prefers Republican Party)
13021 E 9th Ave
Spokane Vly WA 99216
(509) 928-1694
vote@paddenforsenate.com
5/16/2016 11:58:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Matt Shea
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 142180
Spokane Valley WA 99214

matt@voteshea.com
5/19/2016 12:11:00 PM
Scott V. Stucker
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 15261
Spokane Valley WA 99215
(509) 455-3817
4thLDforthepeople@scottstucker.com
5/20/2016 3:32:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Bob McCaslin
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 1462
Spokane Valley WA 99037
(509) 994-9836
asbestossuitbaby@gmail.com
5/19/2016 12:11:00 PM
Scott V. Stucker
(Prefers Democratic Party)
Candidate withdrew on 5/20/2016
Legislative District 5 King*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Mark Mullet
(Prefers Democratic Party)
2525 NE Park Dr Ste A
Issaquah WA 98029
(425) 638-9356
taemin@electmarkmullet.com
5/16/2016 12:36:00 PM
Chad Magendanz
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 1362
Issaquah WA 98027
(425) 395-4895
info@magendanz.com
5/16/2016 9:25:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Jay Rodne
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 2848
Issaquah WA 98027
(425) 890-3336
jay_rodne@comcast.net
5/18/2016 8:28:00 PM
Jason Ritchie
(Prefers Dem/Working Fmly Party)
PO Box 2165
Issaquah WA 98027
(425) 324-6888
jason@ritchieforwa.com
5/19/2016 8:22:00 AM
Arien Huckeba
(Prefers Democratic Party)
Candidate withdrew on 5/20/2016
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Paul Graves
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 417
Fall City WA 98024
(206) 818-5607
info@paulgraveswa.com
5/16/2016 12:17:00 PM
Matt Larson
(Prefers Democratic Party)
7829 Center Blvd SE 187
Snoqualmie WA 98065
(425) 444-3596
matt@votemattlarson.com
5/16/2016 12:28:00 PM
Darcy Burner
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 1300
Carnation WA 98014
(425) 954-3538
info@darcyburner.com
5/18/2016 8:20:00 PM
Legislative District 6 Spokane*
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Lynnette Vehrs
(Prefers Democratic Party)
P.O. Box 31242
Spokane WA 99223
(509) 474-0229
lynnette@electvehrs.com
5/16/2016 8:32:00 AM
Ian Field
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 48622
Spokane WA 99228
(509) 381-0101
ian@votefield.com
5/16/2016 3:39:00 PM
Mike Volz
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 10163
Spokane WA 99209
(509) 951-8190
votemikevolz@gmail.com
5/17/2016 9:10:00 AM
Barry Pfundt
(Prefers No Political Party)
PO Box 2064
Spokane WA 99210
(509) 251-4753
info@votepfundt.com
5/20/2016 11:16:00 AM
Samuel Canty
(Prefers Republican Party)
3611 E 34th Ave.
Spokane WA 99223
(509) 731-3141
samuelcanty@gmail.com
5/20/2016 12:50:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Shar Lichty
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 30673
Spokane WA 99223
(509) 218-5386
shar@votesharlichty.com
5/16/2016 1:37:00 PM
Jeff Holy
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 40285
Spokane WA 99220
(509) 216-5935
votejeffholy@gmail.com
5/18/2016 1:55:00 PM
Legislative District 7 Ferry, Okanogan*, Pend Oreille, Spokane*, Stevens
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Shelly Short
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 37
Addy WA 99101
(509) 994-7430
shelly@vote4shelly.com
5/17/2016 12:44:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Joel Kretz
(Prefers Republican Party)
1014 Toroda Creek Rd
Wauconda WA 98859
(509) 779-4105
kretzranch@gmail.com
5/17/2016 10:32:00 AM
Mike Foster
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
615 W Pine St Apt 20
Newport WA 99156
(509) 280-6478
mbf.gbc@gmail.com
5/17/2016 3:55:00 PM
Legislative District 8 Benton*
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Rick Jansons
(Prefers Republican Party)
1386 Baywood Ave
Richland WA 99352
(509) 528-3488
rickjansons@msn.com
5/16/2016 3:52:00 PM
Brad Klippert
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 6478
Kennewick WA 99336
(509) 294-1583
vote4klippert@gmail.com
5/17/2016 1:29:00 PM
Ryan Knight Cooper
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
7803 W Deschutes Ave #W289
Kennewick WA 99336
(509) 380-6391
ryankcooper@gmail.com
5/17/2016 3:47:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Larry Haler
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 1319
Richland WA 99352
(509) 308-1957
le.haler@gmail.com
5/17/2016 8:43:00 AM
Steve Simmons
(Prefers Republican Party)
6855 W Clearwater Ave Ste A101-117
Kennewick WA 99336
(509) 439-0339
electstevesimmons@gmail.com
5/18/2016 5:58:00 AM
Legislative District 9 Adams, Asotin, Franklin*, Garfield, Spokane*, Whitman
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Mark G. Schoesler
(Prefers G.O.P Party)
1588 E Rosenoff Rd
Ritzville WA 99169
(509) 659-1909
mschoesler@yahoo.com
5/17/2016 9:17:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Mary Dye
(Prefers Republican Party)
285 6th St
Pomeroy WA 99347
(509) 843-3595
electmarydye@gmail.com
5/16/2016 9:44:00 AM
Jennifer Goulet
(Prefers Democratic Party)
4910 Sahara Dr
Pasco WA 99301
(509) 396-8272
jenn4wa@gmail.com
5/16/2016 12:06:00 PM
Hailey Roemer
(Prefers Republican Party)
525 SE Jackson St
Pullman WA 99163
(509) 953-9096
hailey.roemer@wsu.edu
5/19/2016 11:24:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Joe Schmick
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 620
Colfax WA 99111
(509) 879-2078
people4schmick@colfax.com
5/16/2016 9:15:00 AM
Legislative District 10 Island, Skagit*, Snohomish*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Angie Homola
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 955
Oak Harbor WA 98277
(360) 632-3016
AngieForPeople@gmail.com
5/16/2016 10:38:00 AM
Nick Petrish
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 851
Mount Vernon WA 98273
(360) 941-8550
nick@nickpetrish.org
5/17/2016 4:35:00 PM
Barbara Bailey
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 374
Oak Harbor WA 98277
(360) 240-0844
barbbailey10@gmail.com
5/18/2016 8:46:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Michael Scott
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
370 N East Camano Dr #5-45
Camano Island WA 98282
(360) 436-6268
michaelscottelect@gmail.com
5/19/2016 11:32:00 AM
Norma Smith
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 270
Clinton WA 98236
(360) 341-5171
office@votenormasmith.com
5/19/2016 11:50:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Dave Hayes
(Prefers Republican Party)
26910 92 Ave NW #C5-183
Stanwood WA 98292
(425) 530-0490
electdavehayes@gmail.com
5/18/2016 8:36:00 PM
Doris Brevoort
(Prefers Democratic Party)
114 S 5th St
Mount Vernon WA 98274
(360) 336-3453
votedorisrep@gmail.com
5/18/2016 9:15:00 PM
Legislative District 11 King*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Bob Hasegawa
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 84331
Seattle WA 98124
(206) 322-4804
BobHasegawa2016@gmail.com
5/17/2016 3:32:00 PM
Dennis Price
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
3788 NE 4th St #F210
Renton WA 98056
(425) 529-8615
etdennisprice@outlook.com
5/18/2016 4:50:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Erin Smith Aboudara
(Prefers Republican Party)
17431 161st Ave SE
Renton WA 98058
(425) 306-3883
erin@erinaboudara.com
5/17/2016 4:04:00 PM
Zack Hudgins
(Prefers Democratic Party)
4511 S 136th St
Tukwila WA 98168
(206) 860-9809
zack@zackhudgins.info
5/18/2016 1:19:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Steve Bergquist
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 2050
Renton WA 98056
(425) 306-7569
steve4house@gmail.com
5/16/2016 10:56:00 AM
Legislative District 12 Chelan, Douglas, Grant*, Okanogan*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Brad Hawkins
(Prefers Republican Party)
630 Valley Mall Pkwy Box 432
East Wenatchee WA 98802
(509) 393-5441
campaign@bradhawkins.org
5/16/2016 8:00:00 AM
Jon Wyss
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 604
Brewster WA 98812
(509) 433-7260
electjonwyss@jonwyss.com
5/16/2016 5:04:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Cary Condotta
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 3001
Wenatchee WA 98807

Info@carycondotta.com
5/16/2016 9:15:00 AM
Dan Maher
(Prefers Democratic Party)
1419 Saddlerock Dr
Wenatchee WA 98801
(509) 433-7336
dan@electmaher.org
5/19/2016 5:05:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Mike Steele
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 1072
Chelan WA 98816
(509) 679-7085
Mike@votemikesteele.com
5/16/2016 9:25:00 AM
Danny Stone
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 529
Grand Coulee WA 99133
(509) 639-2337
electdannystone@outlook.com
5/16/2016 9:27:00 AM
Garn G. Christensen
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 3188
Wenatchee WA 98807
(509) 593-0389
garn@votegarn.org
5/18/2016 8:29:00 AM
Jerry Paine
(Prefers Republican Party)
630 Valley Mall Pkwy #244
East Wenatchee WA 98802
(509) 860-7696
electjerrypaine@gmail.com
5/20/2016 1:27:00 PM
Legislative District 13 Grant*, Kittitas, Lincoln, Yakima*
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Tom Dent
(Prefers Republican Party)
601 S Pioneer Way Ste F Box 396
Moses Lake WA 98837
(509) 765-6926
tom@flyingt.us
5/16/2016 11:44:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Matt Manweller
(Prefers Republican Party)
110 W 6th Ave PMB 392
Ellensburg WA 98926
(360) 747-2463
matt@manwellerforstaterep.com
5/16/2016 10:59:00 AM
Jordan Webb
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 1516
Moses Lake WA 98837
(509) 770-4556
jwebb@webbforwashington.com
5/18/2016 9:49:00 PM
Legislative District 14 Clark*, Klickitat, Skamania, Yakima*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Curtis King
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 10025
Yakima WA 98909
(509) 952-4667
senatorking@charter.net
5/17/2016 11:15:00 AM
Amanda Richards
(Prefers Independent GOP Party)
PO Box 765
Lyle WA 98635
(541) 595-8292
amanda4leg14@gmail.com
5/20/2016 2:19:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Norm Johnson
(Prefers Republican Party)
55 W Washington Ave Apt 83
Yakima WA 98903
(509) 314-9668
normjleg14@outlook.com
5/16/2016 11:40:00 AM
Susan Soto Palmer
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PMB 664 732 Summitview Ave
Yakima WA 98902
(509) 941-3764
electsusansotopalmer@gmail.com
5/20/2016 3:11:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
John (Eric) Adams
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 242
Goldendale WA 98620
(503) 290-6810
wineisgood2010@live.com
5/16/2016 10:43:00 AM
Gina McCabe
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 1105
Goldendale WA 98620
(509) 250-0679
Electginamccabe@gmail.com
5/16/2016 12:04:00 PM
Legislative District 15 Yakima*
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Bruce Chandler
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 1108
Zillah WA 98953
(509) 854-2813
info@votechandler.com
5/16/2016 12:00:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
David V. Taylor
(Prefers Republican Party)
1661 Beane Rd
Moxee WA 98936
(509) 985-3115
taylor.15thdistrict@gmail.com
5/16/2016 12:00:00 AM
Dave Kearby
(Prefers Republican Party)
5 N 13th St
Selah WA 98942
(509) 834-3338
electdavekearby@gmail.com
5/19/2016 2:46:00 PM
AJ Cooper
(Prefers Democrat Party)
331 GORE RD
SELAH WA 98942
(509) 426-8740
aj.cooper@outlook.com
5/20/2016 12:00:00 AM
Legislative District 16 Benton*, Columbia, Franklin*, Walla Walla
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Maureen Walsh
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 2662
Walla Walla WA 99362
(509) 200-1232
Maureen@walshforstatesenate.com
5/16/2016 2:20:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Allen Pomraning
(Prefers Republican Party)
22 McKay Pl
Walla Walla WA 99362
(509) 527-9147
adpom@msn.com
5/16/2016 9:18:00 AM
William 'Bill' Jenkin
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 288
Prosser WA 99350
(509) 778-2482
rotaryjenkin@yahoo.com
5/16/2016 9:47:00 AM
Skyler Rude
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 502
Walla Walla WA 99362
(509) 301-6089
skyler@skylerrude.com
5/16/2016 2:28:00 PM
Rebecca Francik
(Prefers Democratic Party)
3114 W Wilcox Dr
Pasco WA 99301
(509) 545-6134
votefrancik@gmail.com
5/16/2016 5:31:00 PM
Mary Ruth Edwards
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 1608
Prosser WA 99350
(509) 832-0239
info@votemaryruth.com
5/17/2016 6:49:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Ricardo Espinoza
(Prefers Republican Party)
1935 W Yakima St
Pasco WA 99301
(509) 528-7813
Ricardo4StateRep16.2@gmail.com
5/16/2016 2:21:00 PM
Terry R. Nealey
(Prefers Republican Party)
227 N Cherry St
Dayton WA 99328
(509) 520-8383
terrynealey65@gmail.com
5/17/2016 3:19:00 PM
Gary Downing
(Prefers Democratic Party)
1301 S Hawthorne St
Kennewick WA 99337
(509) 528-5455
downing4change@gmail.com
5/17/2016 10:41:00 PM
Legislative District 17 Clark*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Lynda Wilson
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 820568
Vancouver WA 98682
(360) 608-4519
lynda@electlyndawilson.com
5/16/2016 8:05:00 AM
Tim Probst
(Prefers Independent Dem. Party)
PO Box 87936
Vancouver WA 98687
(360) 823-6300
Tim@ElectTimProbst.com
5/16/2016 9:23:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Vicki Kraft
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 821481
Vancouver WA 98682
(360) 771-5201
Vicki@VickiKraft.com
5/16/2016 10:10:00 AM
Jerry Oliver
(Prefers Republican Party)
2004 SE 125th Ct
Vancouver WA 98683
(360) 883-9189
gtoliver2@gmail.com
5/16/2016 2:51:00 PM
Sam Kim
(Prefers Independent Dem Party)
PO Box 118
Brush Prairie WA 98606
(360) 896-7119
sam@VoteSamKim.com
5/17/2016 7:46:00 PM
Don Orange
(Prefers Democratic Party)
4418 NE 179th St
Vancouver WA 98686
(360) 281-2480
don@donorange.com
5/20/2016 9:46:00 AM
Melanie Davis
(Prefers Democratic Party)
Candidate withdrew on 5/23/2016
Joshua Egan
(Prefers Democratic Party)
3508 NE 157th Ave
Vancouver WA 98682
(360) 823-9296
Joshuaegan656@gmail.com
5/20/2016 1:10:00 PM
Rob Frisina
(Prefers Democratic Party)
710 NE 149th Ave
Vancouver WA 98684
(360) 721-9964
votefrisina@gmail.com
5/20/2016 1:19:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Martin Hash
(Prefers Democratic Party)
10411 NE 110th Circle
Vancouver WA 98662
(360) 901-8089
Martin@Hash.com
5/16/2016 9:29:00 AM
Paul Harris
(Prefers Republican Party)
237 NE Chkalov Dr
Vancouver WA 98684
(360) 553-2748
plharris@comcast.net
5/16/2016 1:43:00 PM
Richard Colwell
(Prefers Republican Party)
8704 NE 80th St
Vancouver WA 98662
(252) 419-1775
Richard@electcolwell.org
5/19/2016 10:15:00 PM
Legislative District 18 Clark*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Eric K. Holt
(Prefers Democratic Party)
21311 NE 189th St
Brush Prairie WA 98606
(360) 798-3180
e.k.holt@outlook.com
5/16/2016 9:32:00 AM
Ann Rivers
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 957
La Center WA 98629
(360) 450-7994
annrivers18@comcast.net
5/18/2016 10:52:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Brandon Vick
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 1434
Battle Ground WA 98604
(360) 609-4363
brandon@electbrandonvick.com
5/16/2016 3:24:00 PM
Karen Jankowski
(Prefers Democratic Party)
Candidate withdrew on 5/23/2016
Justin Oberg
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 821791
Vancouver WA 98682
(360) 200-0997
contact@justinoberg.com
5/20/2016 2:36:00 PM
Lisa Anderson
(Prefers Independent Dem. Party)
PO Box 820425
Vancouver WA 98682
(360) 253-5096
electlisa.anderson18@gmail.com
5/20/2016 4:00:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Kathy Gillespie
(Prefers Independent Dem. Party)
301 NE 144th Street
Vancouver WA 98685
(360) 901-6538
kathy.e.gillespie@comcast.net
5/16/2016 9:25:00 AM
Liz Pike
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 662
Camas WA 98607
(360) 281-8720
electlizpike@comcast.net
5/16/2016 11:08:00 AM
Shane A. Bowman
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 1173
Battle Ground WA 98604
(360) 921-2783
Shane.Bowman18@gmail.com
5/18/2016 1:11:00 PM
Ilana Brown
(Prefers Democratic Party)
2716 SE 169th Ave Apt V200
Vancouver WA 98683
(904) 625-8536
ilana@electilanabrown.com
5/20/2016 2:30:00 PM
Legislative District 19 Cowlitz*, Grays Harbor*, Lewis*, Pacific, Wahkiakum
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year short and full term
Dean Takko
(Prefers Democratic Party)
3319 Columbia Heights Rd
Longview WA 98632
(360) 423-4589
Dtakko@comcast.net
5/16/2016 11:16:00 AM
Sue Kuehl Pederson
(Prefers Independent GOP Party)
PO Box 86
Aberdeen WA 98520
(360) 637-3507
Sue@CitizensforSue.org
5/19/2016 4:56:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year short and full term
JD Rossetti
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 244
Longview WA 98632
(360) 270-3294
jdrossetti@gmail.com
5/16/2016 9:10:00 AM
Jim Walsh
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 2259
Aberdeen WA 98520
(360) 500-7523
jwalsh@electjimwalsh.org
5/16/2016 6:04:00 PM
Val (Halleck) Tinney
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 872
Castle Rock WA 98611
(360) 431-4316
info@electvaltinney.com
5/17/2016 1:31:00 PM
Teresa Purcell
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 1670
Longview WA 98632
(206) 898-9271
Teresa@peopleforpurcell.com
5/20/2016 9:39:00 AM
Tim Sutinen
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 1253
Longview WA 98632
(360) 414-3196
sutinentim@gmail.com
5/20/2016 2:41:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Jimi O'Hagan
(Prefers Republican Party)
2298 Cranbery Rd
Grayland WA 98547
(360) 267-7911
wayoutwest1@hotmail.com
5/16/2016 9:30:00 AM
Brian E. Blake
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 1561
Longview WA 98632
(360) 589-0123
repbrianblake@msn.com
5/16/2016 2:57:00 PM
Butch Stavrum
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 82
Nahcotta WA 98637
(360) 244-3220
butchstavrum@gmail.com
5/17/2016 10:58:00 AM
Legislative District 20 Clark*, Cowlitz*, Lewis*, Thurston*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
John Braun
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 234
Chehalis WA 98532
(360) 508-6540
johnbraun@votebraun.com
5/16/2016 10:40:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Richard DeBolt
(Prefers GOP Party)
558 Chilvers Rd
Chehalis WA 98532
(360) 740-0266
richardcdebolt@gmail.com
5/17/2016 9:24:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Ed Orcutt
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 1280
Kalama WA 98625
(360) 751-2317
ElectEdOrcutt@kalama.com
5/16/2016 9:15:00 AM
Legislative District 21 Snohomish*
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Strom Peterson
(Prefers Democratic Party)
110 James St Ste 100
Edmonds WA 98020
(626) 600-1767
votestrom@gmail.com
5/16/2016 9:21:00 AM
Alex Hels
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
605 Center Rd #F101
Everett WA 98204
(425) 772-5152
alexander.hels.staterep@gmail.com
5/16/2016 3:21:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Jeff Scherrer
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 1094
Lynnwood WA 98046
(425) 778-7082
Jeff@Jeff4State.com
5/17/2016 8:21:00 AM
Lillian Ortiz-Self
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 581
Mukilteo WA 98275
(425) 232-6615
lillianortizself@gmail.com
5/17/2016 11:38:00 AM
Mohammed Riaz Khan
(States No Party Preference)
PO Box 1055
Mukilteo WA 98275
(210) 385-5500
riazakhan@hotmail.com
5/20/2016 1:00:00 AM
Bruce Guthrie
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
6406 135th Pl SW
Edmonds WA 98026
(425) 582-7588
BruceGu3@gmail.com
5/20/2016 10:29:00 AM
Legislative District 22 Thurston*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Erik Lee
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 13126
Olympia WA 98508
(360) 515-0142
eriklee2016@gmail.com
5/16/2016 9:14:00 AM
Sam Hunt
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 2573
Olympia WA 98507
(360) 456-0886
votehunt@comcast.net
5/16/2016 1:48:00 PM
Steve Owens
(States No Party Preference)
120 State Ave NE #310
Olympia WA 98501
(360) 561-6719
steve@electsteveowens.org
5/17/2016 2:21:00 PM
Spencer Baldwin
(Prefers Democratic Party)
1801 West Bay Dr Ste 207
Olympia WA 98502
(360) 259-1378
spencerbaldwinsenate@gmail.com
5/20/2016 1:46:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Rhenda Iris Strub
(Prefers Democratic Party)
120 State Ave NE #256
Olympia WA 98501
(360) 870-1192
rhenda@rhenda.com
5/16/2016 11:38:00 AM
Laurie Dolan
(Prefers Democratic Party)
4315 78th Ave SW
Olympia WA 98512
(360) 259-5508
lhdolan@comcast.net
5/16/2016 10:49:00 PM
Franklin Edwards
(Prefers Democrat Party)
1902 Wilson St SE
Olympia WA 98501
(360) 688-9734
Ctefranklin@yahoo.com
5/20/2016 10:01:00 AM
Karen Johnson
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 786
Olympia WA 98507
(360) 284-4041
info@PeopleforKarenJohnson.com
5/20/2016 12:21:00 PM
Donald Austin
(Prefers Republican Party)
1103 Decatur St SW
Olympia WA 98502
(360) 464-4106
donaldaustin22@gmail.com
5/20/2016 12:55:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Beth Doglio
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 222
Olympia WA 98507
(360) 628-0935
info@bethdoglioforhouse.com
5/16/2016 9:22:00 AM
Legislative District 23 Kitsap*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Christine Rolfes
(Prefers Democratic Party)
19689 7th Ave NE PMB 118
Poulsbo WA 98370
(206) 588-5364
info@electchristine.com
5/16/2016 3:02:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Sherry V. Appleton
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 2140
Poulsbo WA 98370
(360) 697-2588
sherrya76@comcast.net
5/16/2016 10:28:00 AM
Loretta Byrnes
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 2037
Poulsbo WA 98370
(360) 509-1751
loretta@lorettabyrnes.com
5/16/2016 9:29:00 PM
Jack Carroll
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 94
Port Gamble WA 98364
(360) 930-1188
john.f.carroll@msn.com
5/17/2016 3:31:00 PM
April Ferguson
(Prefers Republican Party)
6482 NE Fir St
Suquamish WA 98392
(360) 621-3405
april@voteforapril.com
5/20/2016 3:31:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Drew Hansen
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 2140
Poulsbo WA 98370
(360) 447-8510
drew@drewhansen.com
5/16/2016 9:39:00 AM
Legislative District 24 Clallam, Grays Harbor*, Jefferson
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Kevin Van De Wege
(Prefers Democratic Party)
10 Sable Court
Sequim WA 98382
(360) 477-0548
kevinvandewege@hotmail.com
5/16/2016 9:36:00 AM
Danille Turissini
(Prefers Independent GOP Party)
46 Village Way PMB 179
Port Ludlow WA 98365
(360) 301-4134
danille@danilleforsenate.com
5/17/2016 10:36:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Mike Chapman
(Prefers Democratic Party)
1321 S Laurel St
Port Angeles WA 98362
(360) 477-1131
chapman@olypen.com
5/16/2016 10:48:00 AM
Tammy Ramsay
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 695
Hoquiam WA 98550
(360) 986-0726
Tammyramsay2016@yahoo.com
5/19/2016 11:01:00 AM
George Vrable
(Prefers Republican Party)
21 Topsail Ln
Port Ludlow WA 98365
(360) 437-0588
votegeorgev@gmail.com
5/19/2016 12:10:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Steve Tharinger
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 834
Sequim WA 98382
(360) 460-3079
stharinger@gmail.com
5/16/2016 9:37:00 AM
John D. Alger
(Prefers GOP/Independent Party)
PO Box 1027
Sequim WA 98382
(360) 775-1327
johndalger@wavecable.com
5/20/2016 2:52:00 PM
Legislative District 25 Pierce*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Hans Zeiger
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 73303
Puyallup WA 98373
(253) 905-8160
hans@hanszeiger.com
5/16/2016 10:28:00 AM
Karl Mecklenburg
(Prefers Democratic Party)
1215 83rd St E
Tacoma WA 98404
(253) 720-7859
electmeck@gmail.com
5/17/2016 8:47:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Melanie Stambaugh
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 73267
Puyallup WA 98373
(253) 256-1953
Melanie@MelanieStambaugh.com
5/16/2016 11:35:00 AM
Jamie Smith
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 1342
Puyallup WA 98371
(253) 286-9387
Info@VoteJamieSmith.com
5/17/2016 3:15:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Joyce McDonald
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 1225
Puyallup WA 98371
(253) 770-8061
Joyce@JoyceMcDonald.com
5/16/2016 9:22:00 AM
Michelle Chatterton
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 1356
Puyallup WA 98371
(253) 693-8219
michelle@michellechatterton.org
5/16/2016 9:42:00 AM
Legislative District 26 Kitsap*, Pierce*
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Bill Scheidler
(Prefers Republican Party)
1515 Lidstrom Pl E
Port Orchard WA 98366
(360) 769-8531
billscheidler@outlook.com
5/16/2016 9:10:00 AM
Jesse L. Young
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 222
Gig Harbor WA 98335
(253) 509-8585
info@jyfsr.com
5/16/2016 9:28:00 AM
Larry Seaquist
(Prefers Indep't Democrat Party)
PO Box 821
Gig Harbor WA 98335
(253) 225-0616
larry@larryseaquist.com
5/17/2016 2:44:00 PM
Alec Matias
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 2351
Port Orchard WA 98366
(360) 329-2082
alec@alecmatias.com
5/18/2016 1:14:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Michelle Caldier
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 1710
Port Orchard WA 98366
(206) 898-3883
michelle@michellecaldier.com
5/16/2016 9:09:00 AM
Randy Spitzer
(Prefers Independent Dem. Party)
PO Box 2161
Gig Harbor WA 98335
(360) 871-7251
Randy@ElectSpitzer.com
5/18/2016 6:52:00 AM
Legislative District 27 Pierce*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Jeannie Darneille
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 7753
Tacoma WA 98417
(253) 219-1345
Vote4Jeannie@aol.com
5/16/2016 8:57:00 AM
Greg Taylor
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 26516
Federal Way WA 98093
(253) 306-2383
info@gregtaylorforsenator.com
5/16/2016 10:27:00 AM
Martin Cline
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 1059
Tacoma WA 98401
(253) 219-1315
SenatorClineforTacoma.WA.27thDist@gmx.us
5/20/2016 12:19:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Laurie Jinkins
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 2032
Tacoma WA 98401
(253) 219-1345
info@lauriejinkins.com
5/16/2016 12:12:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Jake Fey
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 1972
Tacoma WA 98401
(253) 383-5908
jakefey@rainierconnect.com
5/16/2016 9:10:00 AM
Legislative District 28 Pierce*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Steve O'Ban
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 65335
University Place WA 98464
(253) 312-1688
Steve@SteveOBan.com
5/16/2016 10:23:00 AM
Marisa Peloquin
(Prefers Democratic Party)
3800 Bridgeport Way W St A #198
University Place WA 98466
(206) 434-0793
info@marisaforsenate.org
5/16/2016 11:29:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Richard (Dick) Muri
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 1581
Tacoma WA 98401
(253) 581-5609
Dick@DickMuri.com
5/16/2016 9:19:00 AM
Mari Leavitt
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 65195
Tacoma WA 98466
(253) 651-5583
ElectMariLeavitt@gmail.com
5/16/2016 9:29:00 AM
Anne Setsuko Giroux
(Prefers Democratic Party)
3214 CRYSTAL SPRINGS RD W
UNIVERSITY PLACE WA 98466
(253) 442-7232
annegiroux.2013@gmail.com
5/20/2016 11:40:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Paul Wagemann
(Prefers Republican Party)
8920 Butte Terrace SW
Lakewood WA 98498
(253) 209-5638
paulwagemann@gmail.com
5/16/2016 9:04:00 AM
Christine Kilduff
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 65431
University Place WA 98464
(253) 448-9641
Christine@ChristineKilduff.com
5/16/2016 9:42:00 AM
Michael Winkler
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 1851
Tacoma WA 98401
(253) 459-4756
mike@electmikewinkler.org
5/16/2016 4:04:00 PM
Brandon Lyons
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
4004 212th St Ct E
Spanaway WA 98387
(253) 365-7440
BL@BrandonLyons.org
5/19/2016 3:56:00 PM
Legislative District 29 Pierce*
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
David Sawyer
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 98479
Lakewood WA 98496
(253) 778-6080
info@electdavidsawyer.com
5/16/2016 9:04:00 AM
Branden Durst
(Prefers Democratic Party)
214 S 67th St
Tacoma WA 98408
(253) 642-7340
info@votedurst.com
5/16/2016 4:16:00 PM
Rick Thomas
(Prefers Independent Rep Party)
PO Box 1432
Tacoma WA 98401
(253) 220-5590
Rick@VoteRickThomas.org
5/17/2016 11:00:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Steve Kirby
(Prefers Democratic Party)
9415 Tacoma Ave S
Tacoma WA 98444
(253) 473-3663
stevekirby@harbornet.com
5/16/2016 9:35:00 AM
Jessica Garcia
(Prefers Republican Party)
2908 S 10th St
Tacoma WA 98405
(253) 289-2970
votejessicagarcia2016@gmail.com
5/17/2016 10:18:00 AM
Legislative District 30 King*, Pierce*
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Linda Kochmar
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 3676
Federal Way WA 98063
(253) 640-0469
Linda@LindaKochmar.com
5/16/2016 9:54:00 AM
Mike Pellicciotti
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 26236
Federal Way WA 98093
(253) 237-2838
Mike@electmikep.com
5/17/2016 5:39:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Kristine Reeves
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 24163
Federal Way WA 98093
(206) 249-3327
Info@ElectKristineReeves.com
5/16/2016 12:50:00 PM
Teri Hickel
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 1034
Milton WA 98354
(253) 261-4643
Teri.H@comcast.net
5/16/2016 2:14:00 PM
Legislative District 31 King*, Pierce*
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Drew Stokesbary
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 92
Auburn WA 98092
(253) 501-1756
drew@drewstokesbary.com
5/16/2016 9:10:00 AM
John Frostad
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
3217 Meridian Ave E
Edgewood WA 98371
(253) 310-3941
johnfrostad@outlook.com
5/16/2016 11:23:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Lane Walthers
(Prefers Independent Dem. Party)
PO Box 615
Enumclaw WA 98022
(253) 350-0103
ElectLaneWalthers@gmail.com
5/16/2016 9:49:00 AM
Phil Fortunato
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 2201
Auburn WA 98071
(253) 680-9545
Phil@VoteFortunato.org
5/16/2016 10:21:00 AM
Morgan Irwin
(Prefers Republican Party)
1002 Baysinger Pl
Enumclaw WA 98022
(509) 339-3363
Morgan@morganforwashington.com
5/16/2016 11:19:00 PM
Pablo Monroy
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 1642
Sumner WA 98390
(253) 263-2876
Pablo@electPabloMonroy.org
5/19/2016 9:46:00 AM
Legislative District 32 King*, Snohomish*
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Cindy Ryu
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 33548
Seattle WA 98133
(206) 605-1588
FriendsforCindyRyu@yahoo.com
5/16/2016 9:10:00 AM
Keith Smith
(States No Party Preference)
20406 Cypress Way
Lynnwood WA 98036
(425) 974-0228
keithsmithrep2016@gmail.com
5/19/2016 1:50:00 AM
Alvin Rutledge
(Prefers Republican Party)
7101 Lake Ballinger Way
Edmonds WA 98026
(425) 776-7130
5/20/2016 3:21:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Ruth Kagi
(Prefers Democratic Party)
13504 8th Ave NW
Seattle WA 98177
(206) 365-1137
kagi@seanet.com
5/16/2016 9:23:00 PM
Alex Hart
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
20065 15th Ave NE
Shoreline WA 98155
(206) 697-8574
Clasiccar@techie.com
5/19/2016 6:12:00 PM
Wesley Irwin
(Prefers Democratic Party)
19523 Firlands Way N A3
Shoreline WA 98133
(206) 819-3062
wesley@wesleyirwinforstatehouse.com
5/20/2016 12:48:00 PM
David D. Schirle
(Prefers Republican Party)
4606 210th ST SW
Lynnwood WA 98036
(206) 658-5572
ddschirle@yahoo.com
5/20/2016 1:20:00 PM
Legislative District 33 King*
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Tina L. Orwall
(Prefers Democratic Party)
17837 1st Ave S PMB 299
Normandy Park WA 98148
(206) 409-3038
tina.orwall@gmail.com
5/16/2016 10:29:00 AM
John Potter
(Prefers Republican Party)
11842 14th Ave S
Burien WA 98168
(206) 293-0217
potterosa1@msn.com
5/17/2016 10:07:00 PM
Charles Schaefer
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
258 S 156th St # 22
Burien WA 98148
(206) 241-0665
CharlesSchaefer89@gmail.com
5/18/2016 11:57:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Mia Su-Ling Gregerson
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 297
Seahurst WA 98062
(206) 795-1950
PeopleForMia@gmail.com
5/16/2016 10:46:00 AM
Pamela Pollock
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 13323
Des Moines WA 98198
(206) 356-8186
pam@pampollock.com
5/17/2016 8:20:00 AM
Legislative District 34 King*
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Eileen L. Cody
(Prefers Democratic Party)
6714 38th Ave SW
Seattle WA 98126
(206) 935-9176
eileencody@comcast.net
5/16/2016 2:09:00 PM
Brendan B. Kolding
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 1256
Seattle WA 98106
(206) 458-4408
kolding34@gmail.com
5/17/2016 3:58:00 PM
Matthew Benson
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 16716
Seattle WA 98116

bensonforWAhouse@hotmail.com
5/20/2016 3:58:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Joe Fitzgibbon
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 66235
Burien WA 98166
(206) 949-5127
jcfitzgibbon@gmail.com
5/16/2016 4:39:00 PM
Andrew Pilloud
(Prefers Republican Party)
10229 35th Ave SW
Seattle WA 98146
(206) 641-7654
andrew@andrewforhouse.com
5/20/2016 10:19:00 AM
Legislative District 35 Kitsap*, Mason, Thurston*
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Dan Griffey
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 83
Allyn WA 98524
(360) 204-9636
danielgriffey@gmail.com
5/16/2016 9:11:00 AM
Irene Bowling
(Prefers Independent Dem. Party)
PO Box 1261
Silverdale WA 98383
(360) 990-5302
irene.ruth.bowling@gmail.com
5/16/2016 9:42:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Drew C. MacEwen
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 651
Union WA 98592
(360) 250-0730
votedrewmac@gmail.com
5/16/2016 9:12:00 AM
Craig Patti
(Prefers Independent Dem. Party)
330 E Sterling Dr
Allyn WA 98524
(360) 790-1472
votecraigpatti@outlook.com
5/17/2016 9:51:00 AM
Legislative District 36 King*
State Senator Partisan Office 2-year unexpired term
Reuven Carlyle
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 9100
Seattle WA 98109
(206) 286-9663
mail@reuvencarlyle.com
5/17/2016 4:31:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year short and full term
Noel Christina Frame
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 99143
Seattle WA 98139
(206) 701-0344
manager@noelframe.com
5/16/2016 12:03:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Gael Tarleton
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 9100
Seattle WA 98109
(206) 619-1730
gael@gaeltarleton.com
5/17/2016 6:49:00 PM
Legislative District 37 King*
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Sharon Tomiko Santos
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 78606
Seattle WA 98178
(206) 326-9042
friendsofsts@aol.com
5/16/2016 9:10:00 AM
John Dickinson
(States No Party Preference)
5242 S Fontanelle Pl
Seattle WA 98118
(206) 721-3113
John@JohnDickinson.info
5/17/2016 8:19:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Eric Pettigrew
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 28660
Seattle WA 98118
(206) 979-5999
e.pettigrew@comcast.net
5/16/2016 2:51:00 PM
Tamra Smilanich
(Prefers Non-Partisan Party)
4404 6th Ave
Tacoma WA 98406
(253) 880-9200
electtamra@gmail.com
5/20/2016 12:03:00 PM
Legislative District 38 Snohomish*
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
June Robinson
(Prefers Democratic Party)
616 Wetmore Ave
Everett WA 98201
(425) 923-7355
junegrobinson@gmail.com
5/16/2016 8:51:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Mike Sells
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 12395
Everett WA 98206
(425) 327-4561
mikesells@aol.com
5/16/2016 1:25:00 PM
Bert Johnson
(Prefers Independent Party)
PO Box 1867
Marysville WA 98270
(360) 572-1406
info@votebertjohnson.com
5/19/2016 12:01:00 PM
Legislative District 39 King*, Skagit*, Snohomish*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Kirk Pearson
(Prefers Republican Party)
105 Pearson Ln
Monroe WA 98272
(360) 794-1156
kirk@kirkpearson.com
5/16/2016 10:07:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Linda M. Wright
(Prefers Democrat Party)
1242 State Ave Ste I PMB 223
Marysville WA 98270
(425) 330-0849
electlindawright@gmail.com
5/18/2016 10:14:00 AM
Dan Kristiansen
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 2007
Snohomish WA 98291
(425) 870-6902
dan.kristiansen39@gmail.com
5/18/2016 5:13:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
John Koster
(Prefers Republican Party)
11014 19th Ave SE Ste 8 #303
Everett WA 98208
(425) 308-9609
repkoster@hotmail.com
5/16/2016 7:22:00 PM
Ronda Metcalf
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 194
Darrington WA 98241
(360) 840-8191
committee2electronda@gmail.com
5/16/2016 8:59:00 PM
Shane Driscoll
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
5839 123rd Pl NE
Marysville WA 98271
(425) 761-0967
shane@electshanedriscoll.com
5/19/2016 11:24:00 AM
Legislative District 40 San Juan, Skagit*, Whatcom*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Kevin Ranker
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 92
Deer Harbor WA 98243
(206) 420-3351
info@kevinranker.com
5/18/2016 4:50:00 PM
Daniel R. Miller
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 1743
Friday Harbor WA 98250
(775) 223-3960
mountainsnow08@gmail.com
5/20/2016 3:32:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Kristine Lytton
(Prefers Democratic Party)
1004 Commercial Ave PMB 349
Anacortes WA 98221
(360) 299-4542
mrlytton@fidalgo.net
5/16/2016 8:00:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Jeff Morris
(Prefers Democratic Party)
1004 Commercial Ave 303
Anacortes WA 98221
(360) 941-1734
rita@morriscampaign.com
5/18/2016 8:55:00 AM
Legislative District 41 King*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Steve Litzow
(Prefers Republican Party)
7683 SE 27th St #431
Mercer Island WA 98040
(206) 941-2627
info@stevelitzow.com
5/16/2016 9:38:00 AM
Lisa Wellman
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 1725
Mercer Island WA 98040
(206) 236-0354
info@wellmanforwasenate.org
5/17/2016 10:19:00 AM
Bryan Simonson
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
308 108th Ave NE Ste B110
Bellevue WA 98004
(425) 214-2988
bryan@bryansimonson.com
5/20/2016 7:51:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Tana Senn
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 771
Mercer Island WA 98040
(206) 369-1253
ElectTanaSenn@gmail.com
5/16/2016 6:43:00 PM
John Pass
(Prefers Republican Party)
15100 SE 38th St #712
Bellevue WA 98006
(206) 960-3159
johnpass@johnjpass.com
5/20/2016 9:14:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Judy Clibborn
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 808
Mercer Island WA 98040
(206) 232-8941
jclibborn@comcast.net
5/16/2016 10:58:00 AM
Bill Stinson
(Prefers Republican Party)
Candidate withdrew on 5/23/2016
Michael Appleby
(Prefers Republican Party)
16653 SE 69th Way
Bellevue WA 98006
(206) 595-4961
info@voteappleby.com
5/20/2016 2:51:00 PM
Angel Jordan
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
3504 88th Ave SE #325
Mercer Island WA 98040
(714) 797-4941
jor14012@gmail.com
5/20/2016 2:57:00 PM
William Popp, Sr.
(Prefers Democratic Party)
14400 Bell-Red Rd Ste 206
Bellevue WA 98007
(425) 401-1030
electbillpopp@seanet.com
5/20/2016 3:44:00 PM
Legislative District 42 Whatcom*
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Luanne Van Werven
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 29964
Bellingham WA 98228
(360) 319-3761
Luanne@LuanneVanWerven.com
5/16/2016 9:13:00 AM
Doug Karlberg
(States No Party Preference)
107 Fairside Dr Apt 14
Lynden WA 98264
(360) 319-8287
doug@peopleforkarlberg.com
5/16/2016 3:50:00 PM
Sharlaine LaClair
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 1245
Ferndale WA 98248
(360) 595-3716
info@sharlainelaclair.com
5/20/2016 10:18:00 AM
Jacob Lamont
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
PO Box 1790
Blaine WA 98231
(360) 306-9793
RepJLamont@gmail.com
5/20/2016 11:14:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Jerry Burns
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
6461 Little Big Horn Rd
Maple Falls WA 98266
(360) 383-7065
5/16/2016 2:55:00 PM
Vincent Buys
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 25
Lynden WA 98264
(360) 389-2101
Vincent@VincentBuys.com
5/16/2016 8:27:00 PM
Dale Dickson
(Prefers Independent Party)
6249 Noon Rd
Everson WA 98247
(360) 354-1682
daledickson@cablespeed.com
5/19/2016 10:32:00 AM
Tracy Atwood
(Prefers Democratic Party)
637 W Horton Way Apt 226
Bellingham WA 98226
(360) 610-7081
tracy@newdestinies.org
5/20/2016 11:07:00 AM
Legislative District 43 King*
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Dan Shih
(Prefers Democratic Party)
98 Union St #205
Seattle WA 98101
(206) 319-2800
campaign@danshih.com
5/16/2016 10:06:00 AM
Scott Forbes
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 20825
Seattle WA 98102
(206) 369-0284
info@forbesforseattle.com
5/16/2016 3:09:00 PM
Sameer Ranade
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 1831
Seattle WA 98111
(707) 726-2330
electsameerranade@gmail.com
5/16/2016 4:35:00 PM
Nicole Macri
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 9100
Seattle WA 98109
(206) 486-0085
info@votenicole.org
5/18/2016 2:26:00 PM
John Eddy
(States No Party Preference)
809 NE 71st St
Seattle WA 98115
(206) 369-3701
john@eddyforwashington.com
5/19/2016 10:19:00 AM
Zachary Zaerr
(Prefers Republican Party)
800 Seneca St # 2005
Seattle WA 98101
(513) 317-7545
ZaerrForWashington@gmail.com
5/20/2016 7:42:00 AM
Thomas Pitchford
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 51034
Seattle WA 98115
(206) 245-9609
thomas@thomaspitchford.com
5/20/2016 11:34:00 AM
Marcus Courtney
(Prefers Democrat Party)
PO Box 20776
Seattle WA 98112
(206) 569-8766
info@marcuscourtney.com
5/20/2016 11:29:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Frank Chopp
(Prefers Democratic Party)
4209 Sunnyside Ave N
Seattle WA 98103
(206) 381-1220
frankchopp@comcast.net
5/17/2016 10:50:00 AM
Legislative District 44 Snohomish*
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year short and full term
John Lovick
(Prefers Democratic Party)
2403 157th Pl SE
Mill Creek WA 98012
(425) 750-0306
johnlovick@frontier.com
5/16/2016 10:49:00 AM
Janice Huxford
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 1357
Lake Stevens WA 98258
(425) 766-1219
janice@janicehuxford.com
5/16/2016 11:08:00 AM
Wilberforce Agyekum
(States No Party Preference)
4012 105th Pl SE
Everett WA 98208
(425) 780-5298
wil@wilberforcelaw.com
5/16/2016 10:42:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Mark Harmsworth
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 13581
Mill Creek WA 98082
(425) 375-5805
markharm@markharmsworth.com
5/16/2016 11:21:00 AM
Morrel James Muller
(Prefers Democrat Party)
PO Box 2103
Bothell WA 98041
(425) 268-7768
JimM@BGIgames.com
5/18/2016 8:26:00 PM
David Corvin
(Prefers Democratic Party)
Candidate withdrew on 5/23/2016
Chase Endreson
(States No Party Preference)
14108 50th Ave SE
Everett WA 98208
(425) 319-2099
chase.endreson@gmail.com
5/19/2016 3:15:00 PM
Katrina Ondracek
(Prefers Democratic Party)
1428 99th Ave SE
Lake Stevens WA 98258
(425) 244-3174
katrinaondracek@gmail.com
5/19/2016 5:56:00 PM
Kerry Watkins
(Prefers Democrat Party)
8325 11th PL NE
Lake Stevens WA 98258
(425) 478-9739
kerryjwatkins@hotmail.com
5/19/2016 9:55:00 PM
Legislative District 45 King*
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Ramiro Valderrama
(Prefers GOP Party)
704 228th Ave NE PMB #735
Sammamish WA 98074
(425) 898-9777
ramiro@votevalderrama.com
5/17/2016 8:22:00 AM
Roger Goodman
(Prefers Democratic Party)
218 Main St PMB 763
Kirkland WA 98033
(425) 979-8584
roger@rogergoodman.org
5/17/2016 3:56:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Larry Springer
(Prefers Democratic Party)
700 20th Ave W
Kirkland WA 98033
(425) 822-2907
larry@larryspringer.org
5/16/2016 2:27:00 PM
Legislative District 46 King*
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Gerry Pollet
(Prefers Democratic Party)
7750 17th Ave NE
Seattle WA 98115
(206) 528-0078
info@gerrypollet.com
5/16/2016 11:54:00 AM
Stephanie Heart Viskovich
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
8005 Lake City Way NE
Seattle WA 98115
(206) 605-6293
Viskovich2016@gmail.com
5/18/2016 9:44:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Jessyn Farrell
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 20792
Seattle WA 98102
(206) 856-1669
info@electjessyn.com
5/17/2016 1:21:00 PM
Legislative District 47 King*
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Mark Hargrove
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 7341
Covington WA 98042
(253) 632-0736
Mark@MarkHargrove.org
5/18/2016 7:28:00 PM
Brooke Valentine
(Prefers Democratic Party)
27177 185th Ave SE Ste 111-189
Covington WA 98042
(206) 271-5137
wavalentine@msn.com
5/19/2016 9:41:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Pat Sullivan
(Prefers Democratic Party)
26513 168th Pl SE
Covington WA 98042
(253) 740-6772
pat@votepatsullivan.com
5/17/2016 8:41:00 AM
Barry Knowles
(Prefers Republican Party)
16915 SE 272nd St #100-70
Covington WA 98042
(206) 574-8232
electbarry@barryknowles.com
5/18/2016 8:49:00 AM
Legislative District 48 King*
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year short and full term
Patty Kuderer
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 1545
Bellevue WA 98009
(206) 910-2422
patty.kuderer@gmail.com
5/16/2016 2:12:00 PM
Michelle Darnell
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
830 Kirkland Way
Kirkland WA 98033
(360) 720-6899
michelleforthehouse@gmail.com
5/19/2016 2:37:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Joan McBride
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 2707
Redmond WA 98073
(425) 698-7556
info@joanmcbride.com
5/16/2016 10:40:00 AM
Benjamin Judah Phelps
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
PO Box 7255
Bellevue WA 98008
(425) 761-5615
benjphelps@lpwa.org
5/16/2016 5:02:00 PM
Legislative District 49 Clark*
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Justin M. Forsman
(Prefers Independent Party)
2111 W 31st St
Vancouver WA 98660
(360) 773-5634
Forsman4freedom@yahoo.com
5/16/2016 3:48:00 PM
Vaughn Gregor Henderson
(Prefers Democratic Party)
2919 NE 98th Ave
Vancouver WA 98662
(360) 828-8666
vaughncouver@gmail.com
5/19/2016 12:33:00 AM
Annette Cleveland
(Prefers Democratic Party)
6400 NE Highway 99 Ste G340
Vancouver WA 98665
(360) 449-9121
campaign@annettecleveland.com
5/20/2016 10:00:00 AM
Lewis Gerhardt
(Prefers Republican Party)
9205 NE 14th Way
Vancouver WA 98664
(360) 553-2316
lewis@lewis4senate.com
5/20/2016 4:32:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Sharon Wylie
(Prefers Democratic Party)
6400 NE Hwy 99 G360
Vancouver WA 98665
(360) 921-5716
campaign@sharonfor49th.com
5/16/2016 1:18:00 PM
Kaitlyn Beck
(Prefers Democratic Party)
500 East 13th St Apt 21
Vancouver WA 98660
(360) 281-2705
beck4clarkco@gmail.com
5/17/2016 4:44:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Monica Jurado Stonier
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 668
Vancouver WA 98666
(360) 901-2859
info@votemonicastonier.com
5/16/2016 11:30:00 AM
Alishia Topper
(Prefers Democratic Party)
6400 NE Hwy 99 #G319
Vancouver WA 98665
(360) 521-8295
topper@electtopper.com
5/16/2016 2:39:00 PM
Carolyn Crain
(Prefers Republican Party)
5917 NE 47th St
Vancouver WA 98661
(503) 984-5659
votecarolyncrain@comcast.net
5/17/2016 9:13:00 AM
Wade McLaren
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 5158
Vancouver WA 98668
(360) 606-3497
movingman143@gmail.com
5/20/2016 3:39:00 PM
Supreme Court Statewide
Justice Position 5 Nonpartisan Office 6-year term
Barbara Madsen
6963 Littlerock Rd SW
Olympia WA 98512
(253) 905-3272
JusticeBarbaraMadsen@gmail.com
5/16/2016 8:56:00 AM
Greg Zempel
110 West 6th Ave PMB 220
Ellensburg WA 98926
(509) 436-7819
Greg.Zempel@ZempelForJustice.org
5/18/2016 12:12:00 PM
(Zamboni) John Scannell
501 S Jackson #302
Seattle WA 98104
(206) 223-0030
zamboni_john@hotmail.com
5/20/2016 11:44:00 AM
Ferry, Pend Oreille, Stevens Superior Court Ferry, Pend Oreille, Stevens
Judge Position 2 Nonpartisan Office 4-year term
Jessica (Taylor) Reeves
PO Box 33
Chewelah WA 99109
(509) 936-0729
info@jessicaforjudge.com
5/16/2016 11:01:00 AM
Dave Turplesmith
PO Box 257
Nine Mile Falls WA 99026
(509) 954-2619
davidtforjudge@yahoo.com
5/17/2016 5:51:00 AM
Terry L. Williams
842 E 1st Avenue
Colville WA 99114
(509) 684-5276
williamsforjudge@outlook.com
5/18/2016 7:25:00 PM
King Superior Court King
Judge Position 44 Nonpartisan Office 4-year term
Eric Newman
PO Box 23011
Seattle WA 98102
(206) 602-6070
info@electnewmanjudge.com
5/16/2016 10:49:00 AM
Jackson Schmidt
1000 2nd Ave Ste 2950
Seattle WA 98104
(206) 519-5350
jackson@jacksonschmidtforjudge.com
5/16/2016 11:42:00 AM
Cathy Moore
2366 Eastlake Ave E #206
Seattle WA 98102
(206) 687-5308
cmoorejusticeforall@gmail.com
5/16/2016 2:34:00 PM
Kittitas Superior Court Kittitas
Judge Position 1 Nonpartisan Office 4-year term
CK Powers
707 N Pearl St
Ellensburg WA 98926
(509) 899-0076
ckpowersforjudge@gmail.com
5/16/2016 9:37:00 AM
Chris Herion
1512 Stonebrige St
Ellensburg WA 98926
(888) 758-1769
chris@herionlaw.com
5/20/2016 9:42:00 AM
Candace Hooper
110 W. 6th Ave, #167
ELLENSBURG WA 98926
(509) 607-9811
hooperforjudge@gmail.com
5/20/2016 3:21:00 PM
Pierce Superior Court Pierce
Judge Position 8 Nonpartisan Office 4-year term
Dwayne L. Christopher
PO Box 111810
Tacoma WA 98411
(253) 830-5787
christopherforjudge@gmail.com
5/16/2016 9:07:00 AM
Grant Blinn
PO Box 65107
University Place WA 98464
(253) 666-0685
Grant.Blinn@gmail.com
5/16/2016 5:25:00 PM
Jack Hill
2703 N. 31st
Tacoma WA 98407
(253) 318-3336
jhhill3@comcast.net
5/20/2016 3:16:00 PM
Judge Position 17 Nonpartisan Office 4-year term
Karena Kirkendoll
PO Box 7561
Tacoma WA 98417
(253) 414-8568
karenaforjudge@gmail.com
5/16/2016 8:38:00 AM
David Ladenburg
844 S Steele
Tacoma WA 98405
(253) 318-6595
Ladenburgforjudge@gmail.com
5/16/2016 8:48:00 AM
Tom Quinlan
PO Box 606
Tacoma WA 98401
(253) 312-2856
Tom@TomQuinlanForJudge.com
5/16/2016 9:43:00 AM
Snohomish Superior Court Snohomish
Judge Position 3 Nonpartisan Office 4-year term
Thomas J. Wynne
Candidate withdrew on 5/23/2016
Kevin Patrick McCabe
5121 93rd Pl SW
Mukilteo WA 98275
(425) 710-0070
kevinmccabe100@outlook.com
5/20/2016 10:07:00 AM
S. Richard Peterson
5600 Babcock Rd #8302
San Antonio TX 78240
(206) 486-6661
Peterson4Judge@gmail.com
5/20/2016 11:56:00 AM
Cindy Larsen
4805 Baker Dr
Everett WA 98203

cindylarsenforjudge@gmail.com
5/20/2016 3:51:00 PM
Rico Tessandore
2707 Colby Ave. #1003
Everett WA 98201
(425) 312-4212
RicoforJudge@gmail.com
5/20/2016 4:41:00 PM

* Indicates partial county
Approved filings, excluding write-in candidates