2018 Candidates Who Have Filed

Approved filings, excluding write-in candidates

38 Offices with Candidates Filed
119 Candidates Filed
Ballot Name Mailing Address Contact Phone/Email Filing Date
United States Statewide
U.S. Senator Partisan Office 6-year term
Steve Hoffman
(Prefers Freedom Socialist Party)
5018 Rainier Ave S
Seattle WA 98118
(206) 722-2453
votesocialism@gmail.com
5/14/2018 8:00:00 AM
Sam Wright
(Prefers The Human Rights Party)
1522 Evanston Ct NE
Olympia WA 98506
(360) 943-4424
samwright1522@comcast.net
5/14/2018 8:00:00 AM
Mike Luke
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
Po Box 5836
Lynnwood WA 98046
(206) 452-3995
luke4senate@frontier.com
5/14/2018 9:19:00 AM
Clint R. Tannehill
(Prefers Democratic Party)
6523 California Ave SW. #47
Seattle WA 98136
(206) 588-6341
info@clinttannehill.com
5/14/2018 9:26:00 AM
Roque "Rocky" De La Fuente
(Prefers Republican Party)
5440 Morehouse Dr Suite 4000
San Diego CA 92121
(858) 239-9007
rocky@rocky101.com
5/14/2018 9:35:00 AM
Charlie R Jackson
(Prefers Independent Party)
1004 Commercial Ave #812
Anacortes WA 98221

19trilliondebt@gmail.com
5/14/2018 9:52:00 AM
Jon Butler
(Prefers Independent Party)
2821 107TH AVE E
EDGEWOOD WA 98372
(253) 961-4807
jn.butler1@gmail.com
5/14/2018 10:12:00 AM
Mohammad Said
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 40
Ephrata WA 98823
(509) 754-4689
drsaidusa@yahoo.com
5/14/2018 11:51:00 AM
Don L. Rivers
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 22525
Seattle WA 98122
(206) 356-4621
DonLRivers@mail.com
5/14/2018 2:46:00 PM
Keith Swank
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 731582
Puyallup WA 98373
(360) 872-8739
keith@keithswankforsenate.com
5/14/2018 3:31:00 PM
Dave Bryant
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 7426
Bonney Lake WA 98391
(253) 987-5130
DaveBryant@BryantforUSSenate.com
5/14/2018 3:55:00 PM
Ron Higgins
(Prefers Republican Party)
Candidate withdrew on 5/19/2018
RC Smith
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 6332
Vancouver WA 98668

smith8c0@gmail.com
5/15/2018 11:15:00 AM
GoodSpaceGuy
(Prefers Republican Party)
10219 Ninth Ave. So
Seattle WA 98168
(206) 601-8172
goodspaceguy42@yahoo.com
5/15/2018 2:37:00 PM
Matthew D. Heines
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 551
Redmond WA 98073
(425) 202-7958
inquiries@heines4senate.com
5/15/2018 3:35:00 PM
Joey Gibson
(Prefers Republican Party)
12001 NE 96TH AVE
VANCOUVER WA 98662
(360) 635-3081
GibsonForFreedomUSSenate@gmail.com
5/15/2018 5:33:00 PM
Dave Strider
(Prefers Independent Party)
PO Box 8777
Tacoma WA 98419
(253) 238-1771
DAVESTRIDERFORUSSENATE@gmail.com
5/16/2018 2:47:00 PM
Glen R Stockwell
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO BOX 255
RITZVILLE WA 99169
(509) 540-6899
StockwellStocky@aol.com
5/17/2018 9:38:00 AM
Alex Tsimerman
(Prefers StandupAmerica Party)
PO Box 4222
Seattle WA 98104
(206) 324-6264
standup@alexforamerica.com
5/17/2018 10:14:00 AM
James Robert "Jimmie" Deal
(Prefers Green Party)
PO Box 2276
Lynnwood WA 98036
(425) 774-6611
james@jamesdeal.com
5/17/2018 2:41:00 PM
Maria Cantwell
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 12740
Seattle WA 98111
(206) 682-7328
maria@cantwell.com
5/17/2018 5:19:00 PM
Jennifer Gigi Ferguson
(Prefers Independent Party)
PO Box 65764
University Place WA 98464
(253) 282-9591
GigiForSenate@gmail.com
5/17/2018 6:27:00 PM
Brad Chase
(Prefers FDFR Party)
PO Box 156
Vancouver WA 98666
(844) 840-8800
info@screwbothparties.com
5/17/2018 6:56:00 PM
Art Coday
(Prefers Republican Party)
17610 Woodinville Snohomish Rd #1786
WOODINVILLE WA 98072
(206) 775-9746
codayforussenate@yahoo.com
5/17/2018 10:26:00 PM
Matt Hawkins
(Prefers Republican Party)
5021 S Mohawk Dr
Spokane WA 99206
(509) 990-3509
Matt@HawkinsforUSSenate.com
5/17/2018 10:33:00 PM
Thor Amundson
(Prefers Independent Party)
2103 Harrison Ave NW #614
OLYMPIA WA 98502
(360) 866-4103
thoraamundson@gmail.com
5/18/2018 10:35:00 AM
Tim Owen
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 555
Mukilteo WA 98275
(425) 407-3848
wmtimothyowen@gmail.com
5/18/2018 11:28:00 AM
John Orlinski
(Prefers Republican Party)
5806A 119th Ave
Bellevue WA 98006
(425) 226-5810
johnorlinski@outlook.com
5/18/2018 1:08:00 PM
George H. Kalberer
(Prefers Democratic Party)
3007 RUCKER AVE #355
EVERETT WA 98201
(425) 599-6055
kalberer.seattle@gmail.com
5/18/2018 2:27:00 PM
Susan Hutchison
(Prefers Republican Party)
11811 NE 1st Street Suite A306
Bellevue WA 98005
(206) 880-1820
info@susan4senate.com
5/18/2018 3:50:00 PM
CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT 1 King, Skagit, Snohomish, Whatcom
U.S. Representative Partisan Office 2-year term
Jeffrey Beeler
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 94
SULTAN WA 98294
(425) 319-3338
beeler4congress@gmail.com
5/14/2018 9:36:00 AM
Suzan DelBene
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 477
Kirkland WA 98083
(425) 483-1500
info@delbeneforcongress.com
5/14/2018 1:52:00 PM
Robert Mair
(States No Party Preference)
17110 NE 86TH CT
REDMOND WA 98052
(206) 551-4343
MAXCHEWY746@MSN.COM
5/14/2018 4:18:00 PM
Adam Pilskog
(States No Party Preference)
13157 Icicle Ridge Rd SE
Monroe WA 98272
(206) 910-8786
pilskog@Hotmail.com
5/16/2018 7:03:00 AM
Scott Stafne
(Prefers Republican Party)
239 N Olympic Ave
Arlington WA 98223
(425) 345-2408
Stafne4Congress@gmail.com
5/18/2018 2:15:00 PM
CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT 2 Island, San Juan, Skagit, Snohomish, Whatcom
U.S. Representative Partisan Office 2-year term
Rick Larsen
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 326
Everett WA 98206
(425) 259-1866
rick@ricklarsen.org
5/14/2018 9:19:00 AM
Brian Luke
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
PO Box 5389
Lynnwood WA 98046
(425) 270-1912
luke4congress@frontier.com
5/17/2018 3:28:00 AM
Collin Richard Carlson
(Prefers Democratic Party)
14938 43rd Dr NE
Marysville WA 98271
(425) 309-2886
collinforcongress2018@gmail.com
5/17/2018 12:18:00 PM
Uncle Mover
(Prefers Moderate GOP Party)
16925 9th Ave SE
Mill Creek WA 98012
(206) 546-9545
mike_the_mover@comcast.net
5/17/2018 12:51:00 PM
Gary Franco
(Prefers Independent Party)
28 Huggins Rd
Lopez Island WA 98261
(360) 420-4930
garyfranco@hotmail.com
5/18/2018 8:12:00 AM
Stonewall Jackson Bird (Stoney)
(Prefers Green Party)
1346 Humboldt Street
Bellingham WA 98225
(360) 389-3314
contact@stonewallforcongress.org
5/18/2018 10:14:00 AM
CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT 7 King, Snohomish
U.S. Representative Partisan Office 2-year term
Pramila Jayapal
(Prefers Democratic Party)
603 Stewart St #801
Seattle WA 98101
(541) 993-9185
pramila@pramilaforcongress.com
5/14/2018 12:24:00 PM
Craig Keller
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 16716
SEATTLE WA 98116
(206) 932-2243
info@Keller4America.us
5/14/2018 2:37:00 PM
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 1 King, Snohomish
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Derek Stanford
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO BOX 2041
BOTHELL WA 98041
(425) 481-6231
derekstanford@hotmail.com
5/14/2018 9:24:00 AM
Josh Colver
(Prefers Republican Party)
1240 235th St. SE
Bothell WA 98021
(425) 248-1016
joshua_colver@hotmail.com
5/14/2018 9:51:00 AM
Colin McMahon
(States No Party Preference)
PO Box 2591
Everett WA 98213
(425) 299-6227
Colin@McMahonfortheFirst.com
5/18/2018 3:06:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Shelley Kloba
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 2991
Kirkland WA 98083
(425) 823-9732
info@votekloba.com
5/14/2018 12:00:00 PM
Matt Seymour
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
10619 E Riverside Dr #5
Bothell WA 98011
(425) 200-4328
vote4mattseymour@gmail.com
5/18/2018 8:53:00 AM
Debra Blodgett
(Prefers Republican Party)
19619 61st Ave SE
Snohomish WA 98296
(206) 979-2709
electdebbie4house@gmail.com
5/18/2018 10:44:00 AM
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 10 Island, Skagit, Snohomish
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Norma Smith
(Prefers GOP Party)
PO BOX 270
CLINTON WA 98236
(360) 341-5171
office@votenormasmith.com
5/15/2018 4:55:00 PM
Scott McMullen
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 1812
Mount Vernon WA 98273
(360) 420-7070
info@scottmcmullen.org
5/17/2018 8:31:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Dave Hayes
(Prefers GOP Party)
26910 92nd Ave NW #C5-183
Stanwood WA 98282
(425) 754-9875
ElectDaveHayes@gmail.com
5/14/2018 2:09:00 PM
Dave Paul
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 387
Oak Harbor WA 98277
(360) 632-2081
dave@votedavepaul.com
5/14/2018 5:37:00 PM
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 21 Snohomish
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Petra Bigea
(Prefers Republican Party)
Candidate withdrew on 5/18/2018
Marko Liias
(Prefers Democratic Party)
119 1st Ave S #320
Seattle WA 98104
(425) 610-8683
marko@markoliias.com
5/15/2018 9:14:00 AM
Mario Lionel Lotmore
(Prefers Republican Party)
12918 Mukilteo Spdwy #C23 PMB162
Lynnwood WA 98087
(425) 931-1374
vote@mariolotmore.com
5/15/2018 3:12:00 PM
Scott West
(Prefers Independent Party)
PO Box 853
Edmonds WA 98020
(425) 977-3125
scott@scottwestsenate.com
5/18/2018 3:23:00 PM
Riaz Khan
(Prefers Democratic Party)
5500 Harbour Pointe Blvd Apt R104
Mukilteo WA 98275
(210) 385-5500
Mukilteoleader@gmail.com
5/18/2018 3:51:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Strom Peterson
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 3057
Edmonds WA 98020
(206) 799-7363
votestrom@gmail.com
5/14/2018 9:21:00 AM
Amy Schaper
(Prefers Republican Party)
12918 Mukilteo Speedway, Suite C-23, #395
Lynnwood WA 98087
(425) 309-5460
office@amy4state.com
5/18/2018 2:27:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Lillian Ortiz-Self
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 581
Mukilteo WA 98275
(425) 232-6615
electLillianortizself@gmail.com
5/15/2018 11:07:00 AM
Petra Bigea
(Prefers Republican Party)
14515 Cascadian Way
Lynnwood WA 98087
(425) 743-7551
petraforhouse@gmail.com
5/18/2018 9:34:00 AM
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 32 King, Snohomish
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Jesse Salomon
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 75112
Seattle WA 98175
(206) 551-0465
info@electjesse.net
5/14/2018 9:22:00 AM
Maralyn Chase
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 77267
Seattle WA 98177
(425) 312-3056
maralyn@maralynchase.com
5/14/2018 7:03:00 PM
James Wood
(Prefers Republican Party)
23632 Hwy 99, Ste F 282
Edmonds WA 98026
(425) 628-3232
jameswood32district2018@gmail.com
5/16/2018 2:41:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Cindy Ryu
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 33548
Seattle WA 98133
(206) 605-1588
FriendsForCindyRyu@yahoo.com
5/14/2018 10:49:00 AM
Diodato (Dio) Boucsieguez
(Prefers Republican Party)
20604 60th Ave W, Apt B
Lynnwood WA 98036
(360) 334-0898
dioforstatehouse2018@gmail.com
5/16/2018 11:39:00 AM
Keith Smith
(Prefers Centrist Party)
20406 Cypress Way
Lynnwood WA 98036
(425) 974-0228
keithrep2018@gmail.com
5/17/2018 7:42:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Frank Deisler
(Prefers Republican Party)
300 N 130th street # 6306
Seattle WA 98133
(206) 550-8847
veryfrankusa@gmail.com
5/14/2018 11:03:00 AM
Lauren Davis
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 9100
Seattle WA 98109
(206) 486-0085
info@electlaurendavis.com
5/18/2018 12:11:00 PM
Chris Roberts
(Prefers Democratic Party)
18333 3rd Ave NE
Shoreline WA 98155
(206) 552-9160
chris@chrisrobertswa.com
5/18/2018 3:38:00 PM
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 38 Snohomish
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
John McCoy
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 1821
Marysville WA 98270
(425) 350-5535
johnmccoy1@me.com
5/15/2018 4:02:00 PM
Bruce Overstreet
(Prefers Democratic Party)
605 Maulsby Lane
Everett WA 98201
(425) 293-3660
ElectBOverstreet@yahoo.com
5/17/2018 4:48:00 PM
Savio Pham
(Prefers Ind. Republican Party)
9427 16th Dr W
Everett WA 98204
(206) 487-4007
elect@saviopham.com
5/18/2018 2:01:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
June Robinson
(Prefers Democratic Party)
616 Wetmore Ave
Everett WA 98201
(425) 923-7355
junegrobinson@gmail.com
5/15/2018 2:46:00 PM
Bert Johnson
(Prefers Independent Party)
PO Box 1867
Marysville WA 98270
(360) 572-1406
info@votebertjohnson.com
5/17/2018 3:31:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Mike Sells
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 12395
Everett WA 98206
(425) 327-4561
mikesells@aol.com
5/14/2018 9:44:00 AM
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 39 King, Skagit, Snohomish
State Senator Partisan Office 2-year unexpired term
Elizabeth Scott
(Prefers Republican Party)
14751 N KELSEY ST STE 105
MONROE WA 98272
(206) 330-1066
elizabeth@elizabeth4state.com
5/14/2018 3:54:00 PM
Keith L. Wagoner
(Prefers Republican Party)
410 Talcott Street
Sedro-Woolley WA 98284
(360) 453-7449
keith@wagonerforsenate.com
5/15/2018 10:00:00 AM
Claus Joens
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO BOX 36
MARBLEMOUNT WA 98267
(360) 540-8617
claus.joens@protonmail.com
5/15/2018 9:46:00 PM
Jamal Rabieh
(Prefers Independent Party)
PO BOX 1006
Burlington WA 98233
(803) 361-5980
jamalrabiehsenate@gmail.com
5/16/2018 3:12:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
Randy J Hayden
(Prefers GOP Party)
PO Box 945
Darrington WA 98241
(206) 669-8209
electrandyhayden@gmail.com
5/14/2018 9:14:00 AM
Ivan Lewis
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO BOX 186
STARTUP WA 98293
(360) 217-4132
info@electivanlewis.com
5/14/2018 9:19:00 AM
Robert J. Sutherland
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 1311
Monroe WA 98272
(425) 512-7784
info@sutherland4rep.com
5/18/2018 9:35:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year short and full term
Eric Halvorson
(Prefers Democratic Party)
119 1st Ave S Ste 320
Seattle WA 98104
(360) 804-0501
ericforthe39th@gmail.com
5/14/2018 9:15:00 AM
Carolyn Eslick
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO BOX 776
SULTAN WA 98294
(425) 327-2093
eslick4state@gmail.com
5/14/2018 11:28:00 AM
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 44 Snohomish
State Senator Partisan Office 4-year term
Steve Hobbs
(Prefers Democratic Party)
3309 114th Dr NE
Lake Stevens WA 98258
(425) 334-5524
info@electhobbs.com
5/14/2018 11:42:00 AM
Doug Roulstone
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 1461
Snohomish WA 98291
(360) 862-8044
doug@dougroulstone.com
5/14/2018 12:10:00 PM
Jeremy Fitch
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
11014 19th Ave SE #8 PMB 112
Everett WA 98208
(425) 312-3422
jeremy@fitchforfreedom.com
5/14/2018 8:59:00 PM
State Representative Pos. 1 Partisan Office 2-year term
John Lovick
(Prefers Democratic Party)
2403 157th Pl SE
Mill Creek WA 98012
(425) 750-0306
electjohnlovick@gmail.com
5/14/2018 9:14:00 AM
Jeff Sax
(Prefers Republican Party)
2801 Bickford Ave #103, Box 101
Snohomish WA 98290
(425) 478-1061
jeff@electjeffsax.com
5/14/2018 10:39:00 AM
State Representative Pos. 2 Partisan Office 2-year term
Mark Harmsworth
(Prefers Republican Party)
PO Box 13581
Mill Creek WA 98082
(425) 418-6134
markharm@markharmsworth.com
5/14/2018 9:04:00 AM
Jared M. Mead
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 13924
Mill Creek WA 98082
(425) 387-8843
electjaredmead@gmail.com
5/14/2018 12:58:00 PM
Snohomish County Snohomish
Prosecuting Attorney Partisan Office 4-year term
Adam Cornell
(Prefers Democratic Party)
PO Box 3072
Edmonds WA 98020
(425) 610-0321
adam@voteadamcornell.com
5/14/2018 1:19:00 PM
Supreme Court Statewide
Justice Position 2 Nonpartisan Office 6-year term
Susan Owens
6963 Littlerock RoadSW
Tumwater WA 98512
(360) 866-6052
sowens@olypen.com
5/14/2018 9:10:00 AM
Justice Position 8 Nonpartisan Office 6-year term
Steve Gonzalez
603 Stewart Street, #819
Seattle WA 98101
(206) 707-9239
info@justicegonzalez.com
5/14/2018 9:12:00 AM
Nathan Choi
12819 SE 38th Street Unit 262
Bellevue WA 98006
(425) 691-6559
kanakavaivai@gmail.com
5/18/2018 1:13:00 PM
Justice Position 9 Nonpartisan Office 6-year term
Sheryl Gordon McCloud
PO Box 20776
Seattle WA 98102
(425) 466-0619
justicesherylmccloud@gmail.com
5/14/2018 9:08:00 AM
Cascade District Court Snohomish
Judge Position 1 Nonpartisan Office 4-year term
Jennifer Rancourt
PO Box 1741
Everettt WA 98201
(425) 359-2060
info@electrancourt.com
5/14/2018 9:25:00 AM
Kristen Olbrechts
26910 92nd Ave NW #191
Stanwood WA 98292
(360) 982-1870
VoteJudgeOlbrechts@Gmail.com
5/14/2018 11:03:00 AM
Everett District Court Snohomish
Judge Position 1 Nonpartisan Office 4-year term
Anthony E. Howard
PO Box 12066
Seattle WA 98102
(425) 359-3814
judgeanthonyhoward@gmail.com
5/14/2018 12:49:00 PM
Judge Position 2 Nonpartisan Office 4-year term
Tam T. Bui
4810 131st St SW
Mukilteo WA 98275
(425) 343-4776
judgetambui@gmail.com
5/15/2018 4:20:00 PM
Evergreen District Court Snohomish
Judge Position 1 Nonpartisan Office 4-year term
Steve Clough
PO Box 612
Monroe WA 98272
(425) 870-8020
sandrabayne@comcast.net
5/14/2018 11:53:00 AM
Judge Position 2 Nonpartisan Office 4-year term
Patricia Lyon
PO Box 1355
Monroe WA 98272
(425) 210-9462
trishlyon@comcast.net
5/14/2018 12:16:00 PM
South District Court Snohomish
Judge Position 1 Nonpartisan Office 4-year term
Elizabeth (Beth) A. Fraser
PO Box 20084
Seattle WA 98102
(425) 466-0619
judgebethafraser@gmail.com
5/14/2018 3:07:00 PM
Judge Position 2 Nonpartisan Office 4-year term
Jeffrey D. Goodwin
3728 186th Pl SE
Bothell WA 98012
(425) 772-1109
re.electjudgegoodwin@gmail.com
5/14/2018 9:10:00 AM
Judge Position 3 Nonpartisan Office 4-year term
Douglas J. Fair
PO Box 1322
Lynnwood WA 98046
(605) 646-3247
electjudgefair@gmail.com
5/14/2018 11:34:00 AM
Public Utilities District Number 1 Island, Snohomish
Commissioner District 1 Nonpartisan Office 2-year unexpired term
Sidney (Sid) Logan
18520 Whitehawk Dr
Arlington WA 98223
(425) 553-4313
sidlogan4pud@gmail.com
5/14/2018 9:19:00 AM
Sam Buchanan
7608 Glenwood Ave NE
Arlington WA 98223
(425) 422-7734
samuel.r.buchanan@gmail.com
5/17/2018 2:58:00 PM
Bruce King
2812 Lombard Ave #207
Everett WA 98201
(206) 940-4980
bruce@electbruceking.com
5/18/2018 9:52:00 AM
Mary Rollins
PO Box 5342
Everett WA 98206
(425) 487-2284
rollins4pud@gmail.com
5/18/2018 12:14:00 PM
Commissioner District 2 Nonpartisan Office 6-year term
Rebecca Wolfe
PO Box 3238
Edmonds WA 98020
(206) 880-1746
rebecca@wolfeforgoodenergyPUD.com
5/14/2018 9:22:00 AM
Kathleen (Kathy) Vaughn
PO Box 1057
Lynnwood WA 98046
(425) 776-9748
kathy@kathy4pud.com
5/16/2018 5:05:00 PM
Maggie Mae
4828 186th Pl SW
Lynnwood WA 98037
(360) 631-7166
maggie@4msquared.com
5/18/2018 8:47:00 AM
Kaili Chickering
18505 36th Ave W #A201
Lynnwood WA 98037
(253) 394-2345
kailichickering@gmail.com
5/18/2018 1:24:00 PM
David Chan
11507 23rd Ave W
Everett WA 98204
(425) 243-5133
votechan03@gmail.com
5/18/2018 2:58:00 PM
City of Everett Snohomish
Council Position 4 Nonpartisan Office 1-year unexpired term
Liz Vogeli
1103 93rd St SW
Everett WA 98204
(425) 312-3823
liz@voteforvogeli.com
5/14/2018 9:16:00 AM
Tyler Rourke
PO Box 1982
Everett WA 98206
(425) 970-2430
tyler@votefortyler.org
5/14/2018 12:26:00 PM
Ethel McNeal
919 105th Pl SE
Everett WA 98208
(425) 513-6195
etmcneal68.cc@gmail.com
5/15/2018 9:50:00 AM

Approved filings, excluding write-in candidates